úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Valašská Hokejová Liga - C

1. kolo
5430 11.09.2021 15:15 HC Klobucké Laviny AHC Bojkovice B 5:5 ZS BB
5431 11.09.2021 20:00 HC Black Panthers HC Francova Lhota 1:6 ZS BB
5432 11.09.2021 18:15 HC Všemina HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. 4:4 ZS BB
5433 12.09.2021 15:00 NOaCO Team HC Pozlovice 2:5 ZS BB

2. kolo
5434 19.09.2021 09:00 HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. NOaCO Team 4:5 ZS BB
5435 19.09.2021 19:45 HC Francova Lhota HC Všemina 4:8 ZS BB
5436 AHC Bojkovice B HC Black Panthers : ZS BB
5437 19.09.2021 16:45 Buldogs Team HC Klobucké Laviny 5:4 ZS BB

3. kolo
5438 26.09.2021 19:45 HC Black Panthers Buldogs Team 5:8 ZS BB
5439 24.09.2021 20:45 HC Všemina AHC Bojkovice B 5:4 ZS BB
5440 29.10.2021 20:45 NOaCO Team HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
5441 25.09.2021 20:00 HC Pozlovice HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. 7:6 ZS BB

4. kolo
5442 02.10.2021 13:30 HC Francova Lhota HC Pozlovice 6:1 ZS BB
5443 02.10.2021 18:15 AHC Bojkovice B NOaCO Team 4:5 sn ZS BB
5444 03.10.2021 11:45 Buldogs Team HC Všemina 6:7 sn ZS BB
5445 03.10.2021 21:30 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Black Panthers 14:4 ZS BB

5. kolo
5446 09.10.2021 21:45 HC Všemina HC Klobucké Laviny 10:3 ZS BB
5447 10.10.2021 21:30 NOaCO Team Buldogs Team 1:10 ZS BB
5448 08.10.2021 20:45 HC Pozlovice AHC Bojkovice B 6:3 ZS BB
5449 08.10.2021 22:30 HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. HC Francova Lhota 1:10 ZS BB

6. kolo
5450 03.09.2021 22:30 AHC Bojkovice B HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. 4:10 ZS BB
5451 04.09.2021 21:45 Buldogs Team HC Pozlovice 3:11 ZS BB
5452 04.09.2021 20:00 HC Klobucké Laviny NOaCO Team 6:3 ZS BB
5453 04.09.2021 15:15 HC Black Panthers HC Všemina 0:8 ZS BB

7. kolo
5454 15.10.2021 22:30 NOaCO Team HC Black Panthers 5:4 sn ZS BB
5455 16.10.2021 15:15 HC Pozlovice HC Klobucké Laviny 1:2 ZS BB
5456 16.10.2021 13:30 HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. Buldogs Team 5:6 ZS BB
5457 15.10.2021 20:45 HC Francova Lhota AHC Bojkovice B 8:5 ZS BB

8. kolo
5458 23.10.2021 20:00 Buldogs Team HC Francova Lhota 6:4 ZS BB
5459 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. : ZS BB
5460 23.10.2021 11:45 HC Black Panthers HC Pozlovice 3:7 ZS BB
5461 23.10.2021 18:15 HC Všemina NOaCO Team 2:3 ZS BB

9. kolo
5462 31.10.2021 19:45 HC Pozlovice HC Všemina : ZS BB
5463 30.10.2021 18:15 HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. HC Black Panthers : ZS BB
5464 31.10.2021 10:30 HC Francova Lhota HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
5465 AHC Bojkovice B Buldogs Team : ZS BB

10. kolo
5466 06.11.2021 21:45 AHC Bojkovice B HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
5467 06.11.2021 15:15 HC Francova Lhota HC Black Panthers : ZS BB
5468 06.11.2021 20:00 HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. HC Všemina : ZS BB
5469 07.11.2021 15:00 HC Pozlovice NOaCO Team : ZS BB

11. kolo
5470 NOaCO Team HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. : ZS BB
5471 HC Všemina HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
5472 HC Black Panthers AHC Bojkovice B : ZS BB
5473 HC Klobucké Laviny Buldogs Team : ZS BB

12. kolo
5474 Buldogs Team HC Black Panthers : ZS BB
5475 AHC Bojkovice B HC Všemina : ZS BB
5476 HC Francova Lhota NOaCO Team : ZS BB
5477 HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. HC Pozlovice : ZS BB

13. kolo
5478 HC Pozlovice HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
5479 NOaCO Team AHC Bojkovice B : ZS BB
5480 HC Všemina Buldogs Team : ZS BB
5481 HC Black Panthers HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB

14. kolo
5482 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Všemina : ZS BB
5483 Buldogs Team NOaCO Team : ZS BB
5484 AHC Bojkovice B HC Pozlovice : ZS BB
5485 HC Francova Lhota HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. : ZS BB

15. kolo
5486 HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. AHC Bojkovice B : ZS BB
5487 HC Pozlovice Buldogs Team : ZS BB
5488 NOaCO Team HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
5489 HC Všemina HC Black Panthers : ZS BB

16. kolo
5490 HC Black Panthers NOaCO Team : ZS BB
5491 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Pozlovice : ZS BB
5492 Buldogs Team HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. : ZS BB
5493 AHC Bojkovice B HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB

17. kolo
5494 HC Francova Lhota Buldogs Team : ZS BB
5495 HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
5496 HC Pozlovice HC Black Panthers : ZS BB
5497 NOaCO Team HC Všemina : ZS BB

18. kolo
5498 HC Všemina HC Pozlovice : ZS BB
5499 HC Black Panthers HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. : ZS BB
5500 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
5501 Buldogs Team AHC Bojkovice B : ZS BB

19. kolo
5502 HC Klobucké Laviny AHC Bojkovice B : ZS BB
5503 HC Black Panthers HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
5504 HC Všemina HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. : ZS BB
5505 NOaCO Team HC Pozlovice : ZS BB

20. kolo
5506 HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. NOaCO Team : ZS BB
5507 HC Francova Lhota HC Všemina : ZS BB
5508 AHC Bojkovice B HC Black Panthers : ZS BB
5509 Buldogs Team HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB

21. kolo
5510 HC Black Panthers Buldogs Team : ZS BB
5511 HC Všemina AHC Bojkovice B : ZS BB
5512 NOaCO Team HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
5513 HC Pozlovice HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. : ZS BB

22. kolo
5514 HC Francova Lhota HC Pozlovice : ZS BB
5515 AHC Bojkovice B NOaCO Team : ZS BB
5516 Buldogs Team HC Všemina : ZS BB
5517 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Black Panthers : ZS BB

23. kolo
5518 HC Všemina HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
5519 NOaCO Team Buldogs Team : ZS BB
5520 HC Pozlovice AHC Bojkovice B : ZS BB
5521 HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB

24. kolo
5522 AHC Bojkovice B HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. : ZS BB
5523 Buldogs Team HC Pozlovice : ZS BB
5524 HC Klobucké Laviny NOaCO Team : ZS BB
5525 HC Black Panthers HC Všemina : ZS BB

25. kolo
5526 NOaCO Team HC Black Panthers : ZS BB
5527 HC Pozlovice HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
5528 HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. Buldogs Team : ZS BB
5529 HC Francova Lhota AHC Bojkovice B : ZS BB

26. kolo
5530 Buldogs Team HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
5531 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. : ZS BB
5532 HC Black Panthers HC Pozlovice : ZS BB
5533 HC Všemina NOaCO Team : ZS BB

27. kolo
5534 HC Pozlovice HC Všemina : ZS BB
5535 HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. HC Black Panthers : ZS BB
5536 HC Francova Lhota HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
5537 AHC Bojkovice B Buldogs Team : ZS BB

vytvořeno ZK