úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Valašská Hokejová Liga - B

1. kolo
5295 04.09.2021 13:30 HC Drink Team HK Laviny Záriečie 6:2 ZS BB
5296 04.09.2021 11:45 HC Bylnice HC Tarantule Nedašov 9:10 ZS BB
5297 03.09.2021 20:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli Thirsty Team 5:2 ZS BB
5298 05.09.2021 18:45 HC Vlachovice HC Bílí Orli 0:9 ZS BB
5299 05.09.2021 17:00 AHC Bojkovice A Tučňáci Horní Lideč 4:15 ZS BB

2. kolo
5300 11.09.2021 21:45 HK Laviny Záriečie Tučňáci Horní Lideč 3:11 ZS BB
5301 12.09.2021 20:15 HC Bílí Orli AHC Bojkovice A 10:3 ZS BB
5302 11.09.2021 13:30 Thirsty Team HC Vlachovice 4:10 ZS BB
5303 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5304 10.09.2021 22:30 HC Drink Team HC Bylnice 8:4 ZS BB

3. kolo
5305 18.09.2021 20:00 HC Bylnice HK Laviny Záriečie 10:5 ZS BB
5306 18.09.2021 18:15 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Drink Team 6:4 ZS BB
5307 17.09.2021 22:30 HC Vlachovice HC Tarantule Nedašov 7:8 ZS BB
5308 AHC Bojkovice A Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5309 18.09.2021 21:45 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bílí Orli 10:4 ZS BB

4. kolo
5310 26.09.2021 21:30 HK Laviny Záriečie HC Bílí Orli 8:10 ZS BB
5311 25.09.2021 11:45 Thirsty Team Tučňáci Horní Lideč 3:11 ZS BB
5312 HC Tarantule Nedašov AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5313 HC Drink Team HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
5314 25.09.2021 15:15 HC Bylnice HC Šumičtí Sokoli 8:4 ZS BB

5. kolo
5315 01.10.2021 22:30 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HK Laviny Záriečie 4:2 ZS BB
5316 03.10.2021 19:45 HC Vlachovice HC Bylnice 5:10 ZS BB
5317 03.10.2021 15:00 AHC Bojkovice A HC Drink Team 3:9 ZS BB
5318 01.10.2021 20:45 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Tarantule Nedašov 5:5 ZS BB
5319 02.10.2021 20:00 HC Bílí Orli Thirsty Team 8:9 sn ZS BB

6. kolo
5320 10.10.2021 14:15 HK Laviny Záriečie Thirsty Team 8:0 ZS BB
5321 09.10.2021 18:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bílí Orli 8:5 ZS BB
5322 09.10.2021 13:30 HC Drink Team Tučňáci Horní Lideč 5:7 ZS BB
5323 10.10.2021 19:45 HC Bylnice AHC Bojkovice A 4:3 ZS BB
5324 09.10.2021 20:00 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Vlachovice 7:5 ZS BB

7. kolo
5325 16.10.2021 11:45 HC Vlachovice HK Laviny Záriečie 4:2 ZS BB
5326 16.10.2021 18:15 AHC Bojkovice A HC Šumičtí Sokoli 4:3 ZS BB
5327 16.10.2021 20:00 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bylnice 0:10 ZS BB
5328 17.10.2021 15:00 HC Bílí Orli HC Drink Team 10:6 ZS BB
5329 16.10.2021 21:45 Thirsty Team HC Tarantule Nedašov 6:4 ZS BB

8. kolo
5330 23.10.2021 15:15 HK Laviny Záriečie HC Tarantule Nedašov 7:16 ZS BB
5331 22.10.2021 20:45 HC Drink Team Thirsty Team 7:5 ZS BB
5332 HC Bylnice HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5333 HC Šumičtí Sokoli Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5334 22.10.2021 22:30 HC Vlachovice AHC Bojkovice A 4:3 sn ZS BB

9. kolo
5335 30.10.2021 20:00 AHC Bojkovice A HK Laviny Záriečie : ZS BB
5336 30.10.2021 13:30 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
5337 30.10.2021 11:45 HC Bílí Orli HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5338 31.10.2021 12:30 Thirsty Team HC Bylnice : ZS BB
5339 29.10.2021 22:30 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Drink Team : ZS BB

10. kolo
5340 HK Laviny Záriečie HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5341 07.11.2021 21:30 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bylnice : ZS BB
5342 05.11.2021 20:45 Thirsty Team HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5343 07.11.2021 19:45 HC Bílí Orli HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
5344 07.11.2021 16:45 Tučňáci Horní Lideč AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB

11. kolo
5345 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HK Laviny Záriečie : ZS BB
5346 AHC Bojkovice A HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5347 HC Vlachovice Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5348 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5349 HC Bylnice HC Drink Team : ZS BB

12. kolo
5350 HK Laviny Záriečie HC Bylnice : ZS BB
5351 HC Drink Team HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5352 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
5353 Thirsty Team AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5354 HC Bílí Orli Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB

13. kolo
5355 HC Bílí Orli HK Laviny Záriečie : ZS BB
5356 Tučňáci Horní Lideč Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5357 AHC Bojkovice A HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5358 HC Vlachovice HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5359 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Bylnice : ZS BB

14. kolo
5360 HK Laviny Záriečie HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5361 HC Bylnice HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
5362 HC Drink Team AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5363 HC Tarantule Nedašov Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5364 Thirsty Team HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB

15. kolo
5365 Thirsty Team HK Laviny Záriečie : ZS BB
5366 HC Bílí Orli HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5367 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5368 AHC Bojkovice A HC Bylnice : ZS BB
5369 HC Vlachovice HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB

16. kolo
5370 HK Laviny Záriečie HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
5371 HC Šumičtí Sokoli AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5372 HC Bylnice Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5373 HC Drink Team HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5374 HC Tarantule Nedašov Thirsty Team : ZS BB

17. kolo
5375 HC Tarantule Nedašov HK Laviny Záriečie : ZS BB
5376 Thirsty Team HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5377 HC Bílí Orli HC Bylnice : ZS BB
5378 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5379 AHC Bojkovice A HC Vlachovice : ZS BB

18. kolo
5380 HK Laviny Záriečie AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5381 HC Vlachovice Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5382 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5383 HC Bylnice Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5384 HC Drink Team HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB

19. kolo
5385 HC Drink Team HK Laviny Záriečie : ZS BB
5386 HC Bylnice HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5387 HC Šumičtí Sokoli Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5388 HC Vlachovice HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5389 AHC Bojkovice A Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB

20. kolo
5390 HK Laviny Záriečie Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5391 HC Bílí Orli AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5392 Thirsty Team HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
5393 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5394 HC Drink Team HC Bylnice : ZS BB

21. kolo
5395 HC Bylnice HK Laviny Záriečie : ZS BB
5396 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5397 HC Vlachovice HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5398 AHC Bojkovice A Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5399 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB

22. kolo
5400 HK Laviny Záriečie HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5401 Thirsty Team Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5402 HC Tarantule Nedašov AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5403 HC Drink Team HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
5404 HC Bylnice HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB

23. kolo
5405 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HK Laviny Záriečie : ZS BB
5406 HC Vlachovice HC Bylnice : ZS BB
5407 AHC Bojkovice A HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5408 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5409 HC Bílí Orli Thirsty Team : ZS BB

24. kolo
5410 HK Laviny Záriečie Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5411 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5412 HC Drink Team Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5413 HC Bylnice AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5414 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Vlachovice : ZS BB

25. kolo
5415 HC Vlachovice HK Laviny Záriečie : ZS BB
5416 AHC Bojkovice A HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5417 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bylnice : ZS BB
5418 HC Bílí Orli HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5419 Thirsty Team HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB

26. kolo
5420 HK Laviny Záriečie HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5421 HC Drink Team Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5422 HC Bylnice HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5423 HC Šumičtí Sokoli Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5424 HC Vlachovice AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB

27. kolo
5425 AHC Bojkovice A HK Laviny Záriečie : ZS BB
5426 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
5427 HC Bílí Orli HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5428 Thirsty Team HC Bylnice : ZS BB
5429 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Drink Team : ZS BB

vytvořeno ZK