úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Valašská Hokejová Liga - C

1. kolo
4788 06.09.2019 20:45 HC Bylnice AHC Bojkovice B 10:5 ZS BB
4789 06.09.2019 22:30 HC Francova Lhota NOaCO Team 9:3 ZS BB
4790 15.09.2019 14:30 HC Šumičtí Sokoli Buldogs Team 7:6 sn ZS BB
4791 08.09.2019 09:30 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 9:3 ZS BB
4792 07.09.2019 15:00 HC Všemina HC Pozlovice 7:5 ZS BB

2. kolo
4793 14.09.2019 19:00 AHC Bojkovice B HC Pozlovice 6:10 ZS BB
4794 14.09.2019 17:15 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Všemina 2:7 ZS BB
4795 13.09.2019 22:30 Buldogs Team HK Lavina Záriečie B 8:4 ZS BB
4796 14.09.2019 10:15 NOaCO Team HC Šumičtí Sokoli 2:10 ZS BB
4797 14.09.2019 15:30 HC Bylnice HC Francova Lhota 8:4 ZS BB

3. kolo
4798 21.09.2019 13:15 HC Francova Lhota AHC Bojkovice B 4:11 ZS BB
4799 20.09.2019 22:30 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Bylnice 6:4 ZS BB
4800 15.09.2019 16:15 HK Lavina Záriečie B NOaCO Team 11:8 ZS BB
4801 22.09.2019 21:30 HC Všemina Buldogs Team 2:5 ZS BB
4802 21.09.2019 22:00 HC Pozlovice HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 2:8 ZS BB

4. kolo
4803 29.09.2019 19:45 AHC Bojkovice B HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 8:6 ZS BB
4804 29.09.2019 14:30 Buldogs Team HC Pozlovice 4:5 ZS BB
4805 28.09.2019 22:30 NOaCO Team HC Všemina 0:5 ZS BB
4806 28.09.2019 10:15 HC Bylnice HK Lavina Záriečie B 10:5 ZS BB
4807 28.09.2019 12:00 HC Francova Lhota HC Šumičtí Sokoli 4:7 ZS BB

5. kolo
4808 04.10.2019 22:30 HC Šumičtí Sokoli AHC Bojkovice B 8:4 ZS BB
4809 06.10.2019 20:00 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Francova Lhota 3:11 ZS BB
4810 06.10.2019 13:00 HC Všemina HC Bylnice 1:5 ZS BB
4811 06.10.2019 16:30 HC Pozlovice NOaCO Team 7:8 ZS BB
4812 05.10.2019 15:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří Buldogs Team 7:8 sn ZS BB

6. kolo
4813 06.12.2019 22:30 AHC Bojkovice B Buldogs Team 3:9 ZS BB
4814 12.10.2019 19:15 NOaCO Team HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 3:6 ZS BB
4815 12.10.2019 22:45 HC Bylnice HC Pozlovice 4:2 ZS BB
4816 12.10.2019 14:00 HC Francova Lhota HC Všemina 4:3 ZS BB
4817 13.10.2019 13:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HK Lavina Záriečie B 9:5 ZS BB

7. kolo
4818 19.10.2019 18:15 HK Lavina Záriečie B AHC Bojkovice B 4:8 ZS BB
4819 19.10.2019 16:30 HC Všemina HC Šumičtí Sokoli 3:2 ZS BB
4820 19.10.2019 13:00 HC Pozlovice HC Francova Lhota 6:7 ZS BB
4821 20.10.2019 11:30 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Bylnice 4:5 ZS BB
4822 19.10.2019 20:00 Buldogs Team NOaCO Team 12:3 ZS BB

8. kolo
4823 14.12.2019 21:30 AHC Bojkovice B NOaCO Team 6:3 ZS BB
4824 27.10.2019 19:45 HC Bylnice Buldogs Team 8:10 ZS BB
4825 25.10.2019 20:45 HC Francova Lhota HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 7:4 ZS BB
4826 27.10.2019 21:30 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Pozlovice 11:6 ZS BB
4827 26.10.2019 21:15 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Všemina 9:4 ZS BB

9. kolo
4828 01.11.2019 20:45 HC Všemina AHC Bojkovice B 6:3 ZS BB
4829 02.11.2019 19:00 HC Pozlovice HK Lavina Záriečie B 5:14 ZS BB
4830 02.11.2019 20:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Šumičtí Sokoli 6:8 ZS BB
4831 02.11.2019 13:45 Buldogs Team HC Francova Lhota 3:9 ZS BB
4832 02.11.2019 17:15 NOaCO Team HC Bylnice 1:10 ZS BB

10. kolo
4833 09.11.2019 20:15 AHC Bojkovice B HC Bylnice 6:7 sn ZS BB
4834 08.11.2019 20:45 NOaCO Team HC Francova Lhota 3:4 ZS BB
4835 10.11.2019 14:30 Buldogs Team HC Šumičtí Sokoli 3:4 sn ZS BB
4836 09.11.2019 13:15 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HK Lavina Záriečie B 5:9 ZS BB
4837 10.11.2019 19:45 HC Pozlovice HC Všemina 3:7 ZS BB

11. kolo
4838 17.11.2019 14:30 HC Pozlovice AHC Bojkovice B 1:6 ZS BB
4839 17.11.2019 18:00 HC Všemina HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 7:4 ZS BB
4840 16.11.2019 20:45 HK Lavina Záriečie B Buldogs Team 4:7 ZS BB
4841 17.11.2019 19:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli NOaCO Team 5:4 sn ZS BB
4842 16.11.2019 15:30 HC Francova Lhota HC Bylnice 3:17 ZS BB

12. kolo
4843 23.11.2019 12:00 AHC Bojkovice B HC Francova Lhota 2:9 ZS BB
4844 24.11.2019 19:45 HC Bylnice HC Šumičtí Sokoli 1:4 ZS BB
4845 23.11.2019 22:30 NOaCO Team HK Lavina Záriečie B 6:8 ZS BB
4846 23.11.2019 19:00 Buldogs Team HC Všemina 4:5 ZS BB
4847 22.11.2019 22:00 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Pozlovice 6:9 ZS BB

13. kolo
4848 01.12.2019 21:30 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří AHC Bojkovice B 13:5 ZS BB
4849 30.11.2019 20:15 HC Pozlovice Buldogs Team 2:15 ZS BB
4850 28.12.2019 19:00 HC Všemina NOaCO Team 9:2 ZS BB
4851 28.12.2019 22:30 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Bylnice 6:4 ZS BB
4852 30.11.2019 18:30 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Francova Lhota 4:0 ZS BB

14. kolo
4853 08.12.2019 19:45 AHC Bojkovice B HC Šumičtí Sokoli 3:8 ZS BB
4854 08.12.2019 21:30 HC Francova Lhota HK Lavina Záriečie B 8:6 ZS BB
4855 07.12.2019 20:30 HC Bylnice HC Všemina 6:7 ZS BB
4856 08.12.2019 16:15 NOaCO Team HC Pozlovice 5:7 ZS BB
4857 08.12.2019 18:00 Buldogs Team HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 6:5 ZS BB

15. kolo
4858 04.01.2020 13:00 Buldogs Team AHC Bojkovice B 6:11 ZS BB
4859 04.01.2020 18:15 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří NOaCO Team 6:3 ZS BB
4860 14.12.2019 16:15 HC Pozlovice HC Bylnice 5:10 ZS BB
4861 15.12.2019 19:45 HC Všemina HC Francova Lhota 7:12 ZS BB
4862 04.01.2020 20:00 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Šumičtí Sokoli 8:10 ZS BB

16. kolo
4863 21.12.2019 17:15 AHC Bojkovice B HK Lavina Záriečie B 6:10 ZS BB
4864 20.12.2019 20:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Všemina 4:2 ZS BB
4865 21.12.2019 12:00 HC Francova Lhota HC Pozlovice 6:5 sn ZS BB
4866 21.12.2019 22:30 HC Bylnice HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 10:8 ZS BB
4867 21.12.2019 10:15 NOaCO Team Buldogs Team 3:4 ZS BB

17. kolo
4868 12.01.2020 19:00 NOaCO Team AHC Bojkovice B 6:5 sn ZS BB
4869 11.01.2020 18:45 Buldogs Team HC Bylnice 5:9 ZS BB
4870 11.01.2020 20:30 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Francova Lhota 3:7 ZS BB
4871 11.01.2020 17:00 HC Pozlovice HC Šumičtí Sokoli 2:4 ZS BB
4872 11.01.2020 13:30 HC Všemina HK Lavina Záriečie B 8:6 ZS BB

18. kolo
4873 18.01.2020 17:30 AHC Bojkovice B HC Všemina 6:8 ZS BB
4874 19.01.2020 18:00 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Pozlovice 9:5 ZS BB
4875 19.01.2020 16:15 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 9:6 ZS BB
4876 17.01.2020 22:30 HC Francova Lhota Buldogs Team 5:10 ZS BB
4877 19.01.2020 21:30 HC Bylnice NOaCO Team 8:3 ZS BB

19. kolo
4878 25.01.2020 17:00 HC Bylnice AHC Bojkovice B 12:2 ZS BB
4879 25.01.2020 15:15 HC Francova Lhota NOaCO Team 8:2 ZS BB
4880 25.01.2020 20:30 HC Šumičtí Sokoli Buldogs Team 4:5 sn ZS BB
4881 25.01.2020 18:45 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 10:3 ZS BB
4882 24.01.2020 20:45 HC Všemina HC Pozlovice 4:6 ZS BB

20. kolo
4883 14.03.2020 18:30 AHC Bojkovice B HC Pozlovice : ZS BB
4884 13.03.2020 22:30 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Všemina : ZS BB
4885 14.03.2020 20:15 Buldogs Team HK Lavina Záriečie B : ZS BB
4886 14.03.2020 16:45 NOaCO Team HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
4887 13.03.2020 20:45 HC Bylnice HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB

21. kolo
4888 14.02.2020 22:30 HC Francova Lhota AHC Bojkovice B 6:7 ZS BB
4889 31.01.2020 22:30 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Bylnice 4:5 sn ZS BB
4890 06.03.2020 20:45 HK Lavina Záriečie B NOaCO Team : ZS BB
4891 28.02.2020 22:30 HC Všemina Buldogs Team : ZS BB
4892 31.01.2020 20:45 HC Pozlovice HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 6:9 ZS BB

22. kolo
4893 07.03.2020 17:15 AHC Bojkovice B HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří : ZS BB
4894 08.03.2020 19:45 Buldogs Team HC Pozlovice : ZS BB
4895 08.03.2020 14:30 NOaCO Team HC Všemina : ZS BB
4896 08.03.2020 16:15 HC Bylnice HK Lavina Záriečie B : ZS BB
4897 07.03.2020 19:00 HC Francova Lhota HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB

23. kolo
4898 28.02.2020 20:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli AHC Bojkovice B : ZS BB
4899 29.02.2020 13:15 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
4900 01.03.2020 16:45 HC Všemina HC Bylnice : ZS BB
4901 29.02.2020 18:30 HC Pozlovice NOaCO Team : ZS BB
4902 01.03.2020 10:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří Buldogs Team : ZS BB

24. kolo
4903 16.02.2020 16:15 AHC Bojkovice B Buldogs Team 4:13 ZS BB
4904 15.02.2020 18:45 NOaCO Team HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 4:5 ZS BB
4905 15.02.2020 13:30 HC Bylnice HC Pozlovice 4:3 ZS BB
4906 16.02.2020 19:45 HC Francova Lhota HC Všemina 1:2 sn ZS BB
4907 15.02.2020 11:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HK Lavina Záriečie B 11:3 ZS BB

25. kolo
4908 08.02.2020 20:30 HK Lavina Záriečie B AHC Bojkovice B 7:3 ZS BB
4909 08.02.2020 13:45 HC Všemina HC Šumičtí Sokoli 6:5 sn ZS BB
4910 08.02.2020 22:15 HC Pozlovice HC Francova Lhota 1:5 ZS BB
4911 08.02.2020 18:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Bylnice 3:6 ZS BB
4912 07.02.2020 22:30 Buldogs Team NOaCO Team 8:4 ZS BB

26. kolo
4913 22.02.2020 12:30 AHC Bojkovice B NOaCO Team 6:4 ZS BB
4914 23.02.2020 16:15 HC Bylnice Buldogs Team 6:9 ZS BB
4915 22.02.2020 17:45 HC Francova Lhota HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 8:10 ZS BB
4916 21.02.2020 22:00 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Pozlovice 3:5 ZS BB
4917 23.02.2020 14:30 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Všemina 7:4 ZS BB

27. kolo
4918 02.02.2020 11:00 HC Všemina AHC Bojkovice B 3:6 ZS BB
4919 02.02.2020 16:15 HC Pozlovice HK Lavina Záriečie B 6:12 ZS BB
4920 02.02.2020 19:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Šumičtí Sokoli 3:8 ZS BB
4921 01.02.2020 11:45 Buldogs Team HC Francova Lhota 2:4 ZS BB
4922 02.02.2020 18:00 NOaCO Team HC Bylnice 2:4 ZS BB

vytvořeno ZK