úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Valašská Hokejová Liga - C

1. kolo
18-C001 27.10.2018 15:15 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Šumičtí Sokoli 4:6 ZS BB
18-C001 28.10.2018 19:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Pozlovice 4:5 sn ZS BB
18-C002 27.10.2018 17:00 NOaCO Team AHC Bojkovice B 3:4 sn ZS BB
18-C003 27.10.2018 18:45 HC Všemina Buldogs Team 10:3 ZS BB
18-C004 27.10.2018 10:00 HC Sharks HC Bylnice 3:2 ZS BB

2. kolo
18-C005 15.09.2018 20:30 Buldogs Team HC Sharks 1:8 ZS BB
18-C005 11.11.2018 19:45 HC Pozlovice HC Bylnice 8:6 ZS BB
18-C006 16.09.2018 14:40 AHC Bojkovice B HC Všemina 4:6 ZS BB
18-C007 15.09.2018 11:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli NOaCO Team 5:5 ZS BB
18-C008 16.09.2018 09:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HK Lavina Záriečie B 6:7 sn ZS BB

3. kolo
18-C009 23.09.2018 21:30 NOaCO Team HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 5:8 ZS BB
18-C009 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Pozlovice :
18-C010 21.09.2018 20:45 HC Všemina HC Šumičtí Sokoli 6:0 ZS BB
18-C011 23.09.2018 16:15 HC Sharks AHC Bojkovice B 6:3 ZS BB
18-C012 22.09.2018 14:45 HC Bylnice Buldogs Team 8:2 ZS BB

4. kolo
18-C030 29.09.2018 22:45 AHC Bojkovice B HC Bylnice 4:12 ZS BB
18-C031 HC Pozlovice Buldogs Team :
18-C032 30.09.2018 18:00 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Sharks 1:2 ZS BB
18-C034 29.09.2018 14:00 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Všemina 3:8 ZS BB
18-C036 29.09.2018 17:30 HK Lavina Záriečie B NOaCO Team 8:3 ZS BB

5. kolo
18-C039 05.10.2018 22:30 HC Všemina HK Lavina Záriečie B 4:8 ZS BB
18-C041 06.10.2018 22:00 HC Sharks HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 15:1 ZS BB
18-C042 04.11.2018 17:30 NOaCO Team HC Pozlovice 4:11 ZS BB
18-C043 06.10.2018 16:45 HC Bylnice HC Šumičtí Sokoli 7:2 ZS BB
18-C045 06.10.2018 15:00 Buldogs Team AHC Bojkovice B 9:1 ZS BB

6. kolo
18-C048 13.10.2018 22:15 HC Šumičtí Sokoli Buldogs Team 12:1 ZS BB
18-C049 HC Pozlovice AHC Bojkovice B :
18-C050 14.10.2018 19:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Bylnice 8:5 ZS BB
18-C052 13.10.2018 17:00 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Sharks 5:6 sn ZS BB
18-C054 13.10.2018 15:15 NOaCO Team HC Všemina 4:6 ZS BB

7. kolo
18-C057 19.10.2018 20:45 HC Sharks NOaCO Team 6:7 sn ZS BB
18-C058 HC Všemina HC Pozlovice :
18-C059 20.10.2018 21:45 HC Bylnice HK Lavina Záriečie B 3:11 ZS BB
18-C061 21.10.2018 14:30 Buldogs Team HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 1:9 ZS BB
18-C063 21.10.2018 19:45 AHC Bojkovice B HC Šumičtí Sokoli 4:5 ZS BB

8. kolo
18-C066 08.09.2018 10:00 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří AHC Bojkovice B 5:8 ZS BB
18-C067 HC Pozlovice HC Šumičtí Sokoli :
18-C068 09.09.2018 11:30 HK Lavina Záriečie B Buldogs Team 8:2 ZS BB
18-C070 07.09.2018 22:30 NOaCO Team HC Bylnice 4:6 ZS BB
18-C072 08.09.2018 15:15 HC Všemina HC Sharks 4:6 ZS BB

9. kolo
18-C075 02.11.2018 20:45 HC Bylnice HC Všemina 8:5 ZS BB
18-C076 HC Sharks HC Pozlovice :
18-C077 Buldogs Team NOaCO Team : ZS BB
18-C079 03.11.2018 21:30 AHC Bojkovice B HK Lavina Záriečie B 10:12 ZS BB
18-C081 03.11.2018 14:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 4:6 ZS BB

10. kolo
18-C084 11.11.2018 16:15 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HK Lavina Záriečie B 6:3 ZS BB
18-C085 10.11.2018 13:30 HC Pozlovice HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 5:6 ZS BB
18-C086 11.11.2018 11:15 AHC Bojkovice B NOaCO Team 1:5 ZS BB
18-C088 10.11.2018 17:00 Buldogs Team HC Všemina 2:6 ZS BB
18-C090 10.11.2018 11:45 HC Bylnice HC Sharks 6:3 ZS BB

11. kolo
18-C093 16.11.2018 22:30 HC Sharks Buldogs Team 3:1 ZS BB
18-C094 18.11.2018 14:30 HC Bylnice HC Pozlovice 12:8 ZS BB
18-C095 18.11.2018 21:30 HC Všemina AHC Bojkovice B 3:4 sn ZS BB
18-C097 17.11.2018 21:45 NOaCO Team HC Šumičtí Sokoli 6:7 sn ZS BB
18-C099 16.11.2018 20:45 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 4:6 ZS BB

12. kolo
18-C102 25.11.2018 14:30 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří NOaCO Team 7:5 ZS BB
18-C103 23.11.2018 22:30 HC Pozlovice HK Lavina Záriečie B 11:6 ZS BB
18-C104 24.11.2018 17:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Všemina 9:5 ZS BB
18-C106 24.11.2018 19:30 AHC Bojkovice B HC Sharks 2:7 ZS BB
18-C108 25.11.2018 18:00 Buldogs Team HC Bylnice 2:8 ZS BB

13. kolo
18-C111 02.12.2018 18:00 HC Bylnice AHC Bojkovice B 8:5 ZS BB
18-C112 01.12.2018 10:00 Buldogs Team HC Pozlovice 8:7 sn ZS BB
18-C113 01.12.2018 13:30 HC Sharks HC Šumičtí Sokoli 5:2 ZS BB
18-C115 HC Všemina HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří : ZS BB
18-C117 02.12.2018 16:15 NOaCO Team HK Lavina Záriečie B 4:8 ZS BB

14. kolo
18-C120 08.12.2018 19:00 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Všemina : ZS BB
18-C121 07.12.2018 19:00 HC Pozlovice NOaCO Team : ZS BB
18-C122 07.12.2018 22:30 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Sharks : ZS BB
18-C124 09.12.2018 21:30 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Bylnice : ZS BB
18-C126 08.12.2018 22:30 AHC Bojkovice B Buldogs Team : ZS BB

15. kolo
18-C129 14.12.2018 20:45 Buldogs Team HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
18-C130 16.12.2018 20:45 AHC Bojkovice B HC Pozlovice : ZS BB
18-C131 15.12.2018 19:00 HC Bylnice HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří : ZS BB
18-C133 15.12.2018 12:30 HC Sharks HK Lavina Záriečie B : ZS BB
18-C135 15.12.2018 22:30 HC Všemina NOaCO Team : ZS BB

16. kolo
18-C138 NOaCO Team HC Sharks : ZS BB
18-C139 HC Pozlovice HC Všemina :
18-C140 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Bylnice : ZS BB
18-C142 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří Buldogs Team : ZS BB
18-C144 HC Šumičtí Sokoli AHC Bojkovice B : ZS BB

17. kolo
18-C147 AHC Bojkovice B HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří : ZS BB
18-C148 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Pozlovice :
18-C149 Buldogs Team HK Lavina Záriečie B : ZS BB
18-C151 HC Bylnice NOaCO Team : ZS BB
18-C153 HC Sharks HC Všemina : ZS BB

18. kolo
18-C156 HC Všemina HC Bylnice : ZS BB
18-C157 HC Pozlovice HC Sharks :
18-C158 NOaCO Team Buldogs Team : ZS BB
18-C160 HK Lavina Záriečie B AHC Bojkovice B : ZS BB
18-C162 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB

19. kolo
18-C165 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
18-C166 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Pozlovice :
18-C167 NOaCO Team AHC Bojkovice B : ZS BB
18-C169 HC Všemina Buldogs Team : ZS BB
18-C171 HC Sharks HC Bylnice : ZS BB

20. kolo
18-C174 Buldogs Team HC Sharks : ZS BB
18-C175 HC Pozlovice HC Bylnice :
18-C176 AHC Bojkovice B HC Všemina : ZS BB
18-C178 HC Šumičtí Sokoli NOaCO Team : ZS BB
18-C180 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HK Lavina Záriečie B : ZS BB

21. kolo
18-C183 NOaCO Team HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří : ZS BB
18-C184 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Pozlovice :
18-C185 HC Všemina HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
18-C187 HC Sharks AHC Bojkovice B : ZS BB
18-C189 HC Bylnice Buldogs Team : ZS BB

22. kolo
18-C192 AHC Bojkovice B HC Bylnice : ZS BB
18-C193 HC Pozlovice Buldogs Team :
18-C194 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Sharks : ZS BB
18-C196 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Všemina : ZS BB
18-C198 HK Lavina Záriečie B NOaCO Team : ZS BB

23. kolo
18-C201 HC Všemina HK Lavina Záriečie B : ZS BB
18-C202 NOaCO Team HC Pozlovice :
18-C203 HC Sharks HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří : ZS BB
18-C205 HC Bylnice HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
18-C207 Buldogs Team AHC Bojkovice B : ZS BB

24. kolo
18-C210 HC Šumičtí Sokoli Buldogs Team : ZS BB
18-C211 HC Pozlovice AHC Bojkovice B :
18-C212 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Bylnice : ZS BB
18-C214 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Sharks : ZS BB
18-C216 NOaCO Team HC Všemina : ZS BB

25. kolo
18-C219 HC Sharks NOaCO Team : ZS BB
18-C220 HC Všemina HC Pozlovice :
18-C221 HC Bylnice HK Lavina Záriečie B : ZS BB
18-C223 Buldogs Team HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří : ZS BB
18-C225 AHC Bojkovice B HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB

26. kolo
18-C228 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří AHC Bojkovice B : ZS BB
18-C229 HC Pozlovice HC Šumičtí Sokoli :
18-C230 HK Lavina Záriečie B Buldogs Team : ZS BB
18-C232 NOaCO Team HC Bylnice : ZS BB
18-C234 HC Všemina HC Sharks : ZS BB

27. kolo
18-C237 HC Bylnice HC Všemina : ZS BB
18-C238 HC Sharks HC Pozlovice :
18-C239 Buldogs Team NOaCO Team : ZS BB
18-C241 AHC Bojkovice B HK Lavina Záriečie B : ZS BB
18-C243 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří : ZS BB

vytvořeno ZK