úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Valašská Hokejová Liga - C

1. kolo
3908 10.09.2017 20:00 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Vrbětice 6:3 ZS BB
3909 10.09.2017 09:30 HC Francova Lhota VHK Ploština 11:2 ZS BB
3910 09.09.2017 16:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HK Lavina Záriečie A 4:12 ZS BB
3911 09.09.2017 19:45 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Vlachovice 2:6 ZS BB

2. kolo
3912 17.09.2017 17:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Tarantule Nedašov 11:5 ZS BB
3913 16.09.2017 21:45 VHK Ploština Tučňáci Horní Lideč 7:9 ZS BB
3914 15.09.2017 20:30 HC Vrbětice HC Francova Lhota 4:1 ZS BB
3915 16.09.2017 18:15 HC Bílí Orli HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 10:4 ZS BB

3. kolo
3916 23.09.2017 16:45 HC Francova Lhota HC Bílí Orli 2:7 ZS BB
3917 24.09.2017 14:45 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vrbětice 4:9 ZS BB
3918 24.09.2017 21:45 HC Tarantule Nedašov VHK Ploština 11:5 ZS BB
3919 24.09.2017 18:15 HC Vlachovice HK Lavina Záriečie A 8:7 ZS BB

4. kolo
3920 30.09.2017 19:00 VHK Ploština HC Vlachovice 6:5 ZS BB
3921 30.09.2017 22:30 HC Vrbětice HC Tarantule Nedašov 13:1 ZS BB
3922 01.10.2017 20:00 HC Bílí Orli Tučňáci Horní Lideč 6:3 ZS BB
3923 30.09.2017 20:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Francova Lhota 1:7 ZS BB

5. kolo
3924 08.10.2017 11:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 6:4 ZS BB
3925 07.10.2017 17:30 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bílí Orli 4:3 ZS BB
3926 07.10.2017 13:00 HC Vlachovice HC Vrbětice 3:8 ZS BB
3927 08.10.2017 20:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A VHK Ploština 7:4 ZS BB

6. kolo
3928 15.10.2017 16:30 HC Vrbětice HK Lavina Záriečie A 9:3 ZS BB
3929 13.10.2017 22:15 HC Bílí Orli HC Vlachovice 6:3 ZS BB
3930 23.12.2017 10:15 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Tarantule Nedašov 3:7 ZS BB
3931 14.10.2017 12:45 HC Francova Lhota Tučňáci Horní Lideč 8:5 ZS BB

7. kolo
3932 22.10.2017 20:00 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Francova Lhota 3:2 ZS BB
3933 22.10.2017 18:15 HC Vlachovice HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 1:6 ZS BB
3934 23.12.2017 13:45 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Bílí Orli 10:7 ZS BB
3935 20.10.2017 20:30 VHK Ploština HC Vrbětice 4:7 ZS BB

8. kolo
3936 27.10.2017 20:30 HC Bílí Orli VHK Ploština 10:7 ZS BB
3937 29.10.2017 21:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HK Lavina Záriečie A 1:17 ZS BB
3938 28.10.2017 14:30 HC Francova Lhota HC Vlachovice 4:3 ZS BB
3939 27.10.2017 22:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Tarantule Nedašov 5:8 ZS BB

9. kolo
3940 04.11.2017 22:30 HC Vlachovice Tučňáci Horní Lideč 8:2 ZS BB
3941 03.11.2017 22:15 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Francova Lhota 13:2 ZS BB
3942 26.11.2017 11:15 VHK Ploština HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 4:11 ZS BB
3943 04.11.2017 19:00 HC Vrbětice HC Bílí Orli 6:7 sn ZS BB

10. kolo
3944 11.11.2017 19:00 HC Vrbětice HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 9:8 ZS BB
3945 29.12.2017 22:45 VHK Ploština HC Francova Lhota 6:7 ZS BB
3946 11.11.2017 15:30 HK Lavina Záriečie A Tučňáci Horní Lideč 12:4 ZS BB
3947 12.11.2017 14:45 HC Vlachovice HC Tarantule Nedašov 5:10 ZS BB

11. kolo
3948 18.11.2017 20:00 HC Tarantule Nedašov HK Lavina Záriečie A 2:7 ZS BB
3949 19.11.2017 18:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč VHK Ploština 5:3 ZS BB
3950 19.11.2017 20:00 HC Francova Lhota HC Vrbětice 11:4 ZS BB
3951 18.11.2017 21:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Bílí Orli 5:4 ZS BB

12. kolo
3952 25.11.2017 16:30 HC Bílí Orli HC Francova Lhota 7:5 ZS BB
3953 26.11.2017 14:45 HC Vrbětice Tučňáci Horní Lideč 10:2 ZS BB
3954 07.01.2018 18:15 VHK Ploština HC Tarantule Nedašov 2:7 ZS BB
3955 26.11.2017 20:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Vlachovice 8:1 ZS BB

13. kolo
3956 03.12.2017 16:30 HC Vlachovice VHK Ploština 8:9 sn ZS BB
3957 02.12.2017 20:45 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Vrbětice 2:10 ZS BB
3958 03.12.2017 18:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bílí Orli 5:7 ZS BB
3959 03.12.2017 20:00 HC Francova Lhota HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 8:4 ZS BB

14. kolo
3960 07.01.2018 16:30 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří Tučňáci Horní Lideč 3:6 ZS BB
3961 08.12.2017 20:30 HC Bílí Orli HC Tarantule Nedašov 5:7 ZS BB
3962 09.12.2017 20:00 HC Vrbětice HC Vlachovice 9:3 ZS BB
3963 10.12.2017 18:15 VHK Ploština HK Lavina Záriečie A 2:12 ZS BB

15. kolo
3964 17.12.2017 20:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Vrbětice 7:8 ZS BB
3965 18.03.2018 11:15 HC Vlachovice HC Bílí Orli 0:10 ZS BB
3966 16.12.2017 07:45 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 9:2 ZS BB
3967 17.12.2017 21:45 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Francova Lhota 10:0 ZS BB

16. kolo
3968 01.04.2018 11:15 HC Francova Lhota HC Tarantule Nedašov 7:5 ZS BB
3969 14.01.2018 21:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Vlachovice 3:8 ZS BB
3970 14.01.2018 20:00 HC Bílí Orli HK Lavina Záriečie A 8:4 ZS BB
3971 13.01.2018 21:00 HC Vrbětice VHK Ploština 11:5 ZS BB

17. kolo
3972 21.01.2018 09:30 VHK Ploština HC Bílí Orli 7:6 sn ZS BB
3973 19.01.2018 22:15 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 11:8 ZS BB
3974 20.01.2018 19:30 HC Vlachovice HC Francova Lhota 6:5 ZS BB
3975 21.01.2018 18:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov Tučňáci Horní Lideč 2:6 ZS BB

18. kolo
3976 26.01.2018 22:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vlachovice 2:3 ZS BB
3977 27.01.2018 13:00 HC Francova Lhota HK Lavina Záriečie A 4:7 ZS BB
3978 27.01.2018 20:00 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří VHK Ploština 6:5 sn ZS BB
3979 28.01.2018 18:15 HC Bílí Orli HC Vrbětice 2:6 ZS BB

19. kolo
3980 03.02.2018 17:30 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Vrbětice 5:6 ZS BB
3981 03.02.2018 19:15 HC Francova Lhota VHK Ploština 3:2 ZS BB
3982 03.02.2018 14:00 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HK Lavina Záriečie A 5:6 ZS BB
3983 04.02.2018 16:30 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Vlachovice 6:3 ZS BB

20. kolo
3984 10.02.2018 19:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Tarantule Nedašov 5:6 ZS BB
3985 10.02.2018 12:00 VHK Ploština Tučňáci Horní Lideč 5:9 ZS BB
3986 11.02.2018 15:15 HC Vrbětice HC Francova Lhota 4:7 ZS BB
3987 10.02.2018 10:15 HC Bílí Orli HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 8:4 ZS BB

21. kolo
3988 03.03.2018 22:30 HC Francova Lhota HC Bílí Orli 0:5 ZS BB
3989 04.03.2018 18:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vrbětice 3:5 ZS BB
3990 04.03.2018 20:00 HC Tarantule Nedašov VHK Ploština 7:6 ZS BB
3991 03.03.2018 20:45 HC Vlachovice HK Lavina Záriečie A 0:13 ZS BB

22. kolo
3992 17.02.2018 16:30 VHK Ploština HC Vlachovice 7:9 ZS BB
3993 18.02.2018 18:15 HC Vrbětice HC Tarantule Nedašov 9:7 ZS BB
3994 17.02.2018 13:00 HC Bílí Orli Tučňáci Horní Lideč 4:7 ZS BB
3995 18.02.2018 14:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Francova Lhota 5:11 ZS BB

23. kolo
3996 23.02.2018 20:30 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 7:3 ZS BB
3997 25.02.2018 18:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bílí Orli 6:3 ZS BB
3998 07.01.2018 21:45 HC Vlachovice HC Vrbětice 6:2 ZS BB
3999 24.02.2018 14:15 HK Lavina Záriečie A VHK Ploština 8:5 ZS BB

24. kolo
4000 10.03.2018 22:45 HC Vrbětice HK Lavina Záriečie A 4:7 ZS BB
4001 10.03.2018 17:30 HC Bílí Orli HC Vlachovice 8:5 ZS BB
4002 11.03.2018 21:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Tarantule Nedašov 2:14 ZS BB
4003 11.03.2018 11:15 HC Francova Lhota Tučňáci Horní Lideč 2:5 ZS BB

25. kolo
4004 17.03.2018 22:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Francova Lhota 6:4 ZS BB
4005 17.03.2018 10:15 HC Vlachovice HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 6:4 ZS BB
4006 17.03.2018 08:30 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Bílí Orli 2:8 ZS BB
4007 17.03.2018 20:30 VHK Ploština HC Vrbětice 1:7 ZS BB

26. kolo
4008 23.03.2018 20:30 HC Bílí Orli VHK Ploština 6:1 ZS BB
4009 25.03.2018 17:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HK Lavina Záriečie A 6:9 ZS BB
4010 25.03.2018 19:30 HC Francova Lhota HC Vlachovice 7:4 ZS BB
4011 31.03.2018 13:45 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Tarantule Nedašov 3:9 ZS BB

27. kolo
4012 01.04.2018 18:15 HC Vlachovice Tučňáci Horní Lideč 0:8 ZS BB
4013 31.03.2018 17:15 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Francova Lhota 9:4 ZS BB
4014 31.03.2018 20:45 VHK Ploština HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří 8:5 ZS BB
4015 31.03.2018 19:00 HC Vrbětice HC Bílí Orli 8:6 ZS BB

vytvořeno ZK