úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Valašská Hokejová Liga - B

1. kolo
5007 04.09.2020 20:45 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Šumičtí Sokoli 5:2 ZS BB
5008 06.09.2020 16:15 Thirsty Team AHC Bojkovice A 6:7 ZS BB
5009 05.09.2020 19:00 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Klobucké Laviny 9:6 ZS BB
5010 05.09.2020 20:45 HC Bílí Orli Tučňáci Horní Lideč 9:4 ZS BB

2. kolo
5011 20.09.2020 11:00 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5012 19.09.2020 20:30 AHC Bojkovice A HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5013 18.09.2020 20:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5014 HC Drink Team HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB

3. kolo
5015 26.09.2020 22:15 Thirsty Team HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5016 27.09.2020 11:00 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5017 27.09.2020 16:15 HC Bílí Orli AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5018 26.09.2020 20:30 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB

4. kolo
5019 03.10.2020 18:00 AHC Bojkovice A Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5020 02.10.2020 22:30 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5021 04.10.2020 11:00 HC Drink Team HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5022 03.10.2020 12:45 HC Svatý Štěpán Thirsty Team : ZS BB

5. kolo
5023 11.10.2020 19:45 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
5024 10.10.2020 19:30 HC Bílí Orli HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5025 09.10.2020 20:45 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5026 11.10.2020 14:30 HC Klobucké Laviny AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB

6. kolo
5027 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
5028 20.09.2020 09:00 HC Drink Team Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5029 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5030 Thirsty Team HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB

7. kolo
5031 HC Bílí Orli Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5032 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
5033 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5034 AHC Bojkovice A HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB

8. kolo
5035 12.09.2020 17:00 HC Drink Team AHC Bojkovice A 5:7 ZS BB
5036 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
5037 13.09.2020 09:00 Thirsty Team Tučňáci Horní Lideč 7:4 ZS BB
5038 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB

9. kolo
5039 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5040 HC Klobucké Laviny Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5041 AHC Bojkovice A HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
5042 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Drink Team : ZS BB

10. kolo
5043 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
5044 AHC Bojkovice A Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5045 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5046 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB

11. kolo
5047 HC Bílí Orli HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
5048 HC Tarantule Nedašov AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5049 Thirsty Team HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5050 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Drink Team : ZS BB

12. kolo
5051 HC Drink Team Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5052 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5053 AHC Bojkovice A HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5054 HC Klobucké Laviny Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB

13. kolo
5055 Tučňáci Horní Lideč AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5056 HC Bílí Orli HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5057 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5058 Thirsty Team HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB

14. kolo
5059 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5060 HC Drink Team HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5061 HC Šumičtí Sokoli Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5062 AHC Bojkovice A HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB

15. kolo
5063 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5064 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5065 HC Bílí Orli HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
5066 HC Tarantule Nedašov Thirsty Team : ZS BB

16. kolo
5067 Thirsty Team HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5068 HC Svatý Štěpán Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5069 HC Drink Team HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
5070 HC Šumičtí Sokoli AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB

17. kolo
5071 AHC Bojkovice A HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5072 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
5073 Tučňáci Horní Lideč Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5074 HC Bílí Orli HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB

18. kolo
5075 HC Tarantule Nedašov Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5076 Thirsty Team HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
5077 HC Svatý Štěpán AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5078 HC Drink Team HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB

19. kolo
5079 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5080 Thirsty Team AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5081 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
5082 HC Bílí Orli Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB

20. kolo
5083 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5084 AHC Bojkovice A HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5085 HC Šumičtí Sokoli Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5086 HC Drink Team HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB

21. kolo
5087 Thirsty Team HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5088 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5089 HC Bílí Orli AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5090 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB

22. kolo
5091 AHC Bojkovice A Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5092 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5093 HC Drink Team HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5094 HC Svatý Štěpán Thirsty Team : ZS BB

23. kolo
5095 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
5096 HC Bílí Orli HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5097 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5098 HC Klobucké Laviny AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB

24. kolo
5099 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
5100 HC Drink Team Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5101 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5102 Thirsty Team HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB

25. kolo
5103 HC Bílí Orli Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5104 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
5105 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5106 AHC Bojkovice A HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB

26. kolo
5107 HC Drink Team AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5108 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
5109 Thirsty Team Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5110 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB

27. kolo
5111 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5112 HC Klobucké Laviny Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5113 AHC Bojkovice A HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
5114 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Drink Team : ZS BB

vytvořeno ZK