úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Valašská Hokejová Liga - B

1. kolo
4680 07.09.2019 13:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Spartans 5:8 ZS BB
4681 08.09.2019 20:15 HC Bílí Orli HC Vlachovice 5:2 ZS BB
4682 07.09.2019 20:15 HC Svatý Štěpán AHC Bojkovice A 11:10 ZS BB
4683 07.09.2019 22:00 Tučňáci Horní Lideč Thirsty Team 8:9 ZS BB

2. kolo
4684 15.09.2019 18:00 AHC Bojkovice A Tučňáci Horní Lideč 4:9 ZS BB
4685 14.09.2019 13:45 HC Vlachovice HC Svatý Štěpán 3:6 ZS BB
4686 13.09.2019 20:45 HC Spartans HC Bílí Orli 10:1 ZS BB
4687 14.09.2019 22:30 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Tarantule Nedašov 1:13 ZS BB

3. kolo
4688 22.09.2019 11:30 HC Bílí Orli HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
4689 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Spartans : ZS BB
4690 22.09.2019 19:45 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
4691 Thirsty Team AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB

4. kolo
4692 27.09.2019 20:45 HC Vlachovice Thirsty Team : ZS BB
4693 28.09.2019 20:45 HC Spartans Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
4694 28.09.2019 19:00 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
4695 28.09.2019 13:45 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB

5. kolo
4696 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
4697 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
4698 15.09.2019 11:15 Thirsty Team HC Spartans 6:12 ZS BB
4699 29.09.2019 09:00 AHC Bojkovice A HC Vlachovice : ZS BB

6. kolo
4700 22.09.2019 14:30 HC Spartans AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
4701 HC Klobucké Laviny Thirsty Team : ZS BB
4702 HC Tarantule Nedašov Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
4703 HC Bílí Orli HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB

7. kolo
4704 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
4705 Thirsty Team HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
4706 AHC Bojkovice A HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
4707 HC Vlachovice HC Spartans : ZS BB

8. kolo
4708 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
4709 HC Tarantule Nedašov AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
4710 HC Bílí Orli Thirsty Team : ZS BB
4711 HC Svatý Štěpán Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB

9. kolo
4712 21.09.2019 15:00 Thirsty Team HC Svatý Štěpán 13:9 ZS BB
4713 AHC Bojkovice A HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
4714 HC Vlachovice HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
4715 HC Spartans HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB

10. kolo
4716 HC Spartans HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
4717 HC Vlachovice HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
4718 AHC Bojkovice A HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
4719 Thirsty Team Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB

11. kolo
4720 Tučňáci Horní Lideč AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
4721 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
4722 HC Bílí Orli HC Spartans : ZS BB
4723 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB

12. kolo
4724 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
4725 HC Spartans HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
4726 HC Vlachovice Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
4727 AHC Bojkovice A Thirsty Team : ZS BB

13. kolo
4728 Thirsty Team HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
4729 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Spartans : ZS BB
4730 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
4731 HC Bílí Orli HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB

14. kolo
4732 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
4733 HC Klobucké Laviny Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
4734 HC Spartans Thirsty Team : ZS BB
4735 HC Vlachovice AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB

15. kolo
4736 AHC Bojkovice A HC Spartans : ZS BB
4737 Thirsty Team HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
4738 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
4739 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB

16. kolo
4740 HC Bílí Orli Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
4741 HC Tarantule Nedašov Thirsty Team : ZS BB
4742 HC Klobucké Laviny AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
4743 HC Spartans HC Vlachovice : ZS BB

17. kolo
4744 HC Vlachovice HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
4745 AHC Bojkovice A HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
4746 Thirsty Team HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
4747 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB

18. kolo
4748 HC Svatý Štěpán Thirsty Team : ZS BB
4749 HC Bílí Orli AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
4750 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
4751 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Spartans : ZS BB

19. kolo
4752 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Spartans : ZS BB
4753 HC Bílí Orli HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
4754 HC Svatý Štěpán AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
4755 Tučňáci Horní Lideč Thirsty Team : ZS BB

20. kolo
4756 AHC Bojkovice A Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
4757 HC Vlachovice HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
4758 HC Spartans HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
4759 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB

21. kolo
4760 HC Bílí Orli HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
4761 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Spartans : ZS BB
4762 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
4763 Thirsty Team AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB

22. kolo
4764 HC Vlachovice Thirsty Team : ZS BB
4765 HC Spartans Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
4766 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
4767 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB

23. kolo
4768 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
4769 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
4770 Thirsty Team HC Spartans : ZS BB
4771 AHC Bojkovice A HC Vlachovice : ZS BB

24. kolo
4772 HC Spartans AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
4773 HC Klobucké Laviny Thirsty Team : ZS BB
4774 HC Tarantule Nedašov Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
4775 HC Bílí Orli HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB

25. kolo
4776 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
4777 Thirsty Team HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
4778 AHC Bojkovice A HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
4779 HC Vlachovice HC Spartans : ZS BB

26. kolo
4780 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
4781 HC Tarantule Nedašov AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
4782 HC Bílí Orli Thirsty Team : ZS BB
4783 HC Svatý Štěpán Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB

27. kolo
4784 Thirsty Team HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
4785 AHC Bojkovice A HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
4786 HC Vlachovice HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
4787 HC Spartans HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB

vytvořeno ZK