úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Valašská Hokejová Liga - B

1. kolo
18-B001 11.11.2018 18:00 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Svatý Štěpán 10:4 ZS BB
18-B002 09.09.2018 14:45 HC Bílí Orli AHC Bojkovice A 9:2 ZS BB
18-B003 08.09.2018 22:30 HC Francova Lhota Tučňáci Horní Lideč 1:7 ZS BB
18-B004 09.09.2018 18:15 HC Vlachovice HK Lavina Záriečie A 3:7 ZS BB

2. kolo
18-B005 15.09.2018 17:00 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vlachovice 4:5 ZS BB
18-B006 16.09.2018 19:45 AHC Bojkovice A HC Francova Lhota 7:8 sn ZS BB
18-B007 25.01.2019 20:45 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Bílí Orli 5:1 ZS BB
18-B008 15.09.2018 22:15 Thirsty Team HC Tarantule Nedašov 4:2 ZS BB

3. kolo
18-B009 22.09.2018 16:30 HC Bílí Orli Thirsty Team 7:1 ZS BB
18-B010 22.12.2018 10:30 HC Francova Lhota HC Svatý Štěpán 12:5 ZS BB
18-B011 02.03.2019 22:00 HC Vlachovice AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
18-B012 23.09.2018 14:30 HK Lavina Záriečie A Tučňáci Horní Lideč 13:3 ZS BB

4. kolo
18-B030 30.09.2018 14:30 AHC Bojkovice A HK Lavina Záriečie A 5:15 ZS BB
18-B032 12.01.2019 18:00 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Vlachovice 5:0 ZS BB
18-B034 28.09.2018 22:30 Thirsty Team HC Francova Lhota 8:9 ZS BB
18-B036 30.09.2018 16:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bílí Orli 4:5 ZS BB

5. kolo
18-B039 07.10.2018 14:30 HC Francova Lhota HC Tarantule Nedašov 2:6 ZS BB
18-B041 07.10.2018 19:45 HC Vlachovice Thirsty Team 6:10 ZS BB
18-B043 23.12.2018 18:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Svatý Štěpán 3:4 ZS BB
18-B045 06.10.2018 13:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč AHC Bojkovice A 3:4 sn ZS BB

6. kolo
18-B048 29.12.2018 22:00 HC Svatý Štěpán Tučňáci Horní Lideč 3:6 ZS BB
18-B050 13.10.2018 20:30 Thirsty Team HK Lavina Záriečie A 7:8 ZS BB
18-B052 14.10.2018 18:00 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Vlachovice 8:0 ZS BB
18-B054 13.10.2018 18:45 HC Bílí Orli HC Francova Lhota 0:4 ZS BB

7. kolo
18-B057 20.10.2018 13:00 HC Vlachovice HC Bílí Orli 3:6 ZS BB
18-B059 20.10.2018 20:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Tarantule Nedašov 7:11 ZS BB
18-B061 21.10.2018 11:14 Tučňáci Horní Lideč Thirsty Team 1:5 ZS BB
18-B063 21.10.2018 09:30 AHC Bojkovice A HC Svatý Štěpán 4:8 ZS BB

8. kolo
18-B066 27.10.2018 13:30 Thirsty Team AHC Bojkovice A 6:7 ZS BB
18-B068 27.10.2018 22:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov Tučňáci Horní Lideč 11:5 ZS BB
18-B070 28.10.2018 16:15 HC Bílí Orli HK Lavina Záriečie A 8:7 ZS BB
18-B072 27.10.2018 11:45 HC Francova Lhota HC Vlachovice 1:2 ZS BB

9. kolo
18-B075 04.11.2018 19:15 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Francova Lhota 6:4 ZS BB
18-B077 02.11.2018 22:30 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bílí Orli 6:10 ZS BB
18-B079 29.12.2018 20:15 AHC Bojkovice A HC Tarantule Nedašov 4:7 ZS BB
18-B081 04.11.2018 21:00 HC Svatý Štěpán Thirsty Team 5:7 ZS BB

10. kolo
18-B084 09.03.2019 14:15 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
18-B086 10.11.2018 20:30 AHC Bojkovice A HC Bílí Orli 5:4 sn ZS BB
18-B088 10.11.2018 15:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Francova Lhota 5:3 ZS BB
18-B090 09.11.2018 20:45 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Vlachovice 12:2 ZS BB

11. kolo
18-B093 22.12.2018 21:30 HC Vlachovice Tučňáci Horní Lideč 2:5 ZS BB
18-B095 17.11.2018 20:00 HC Francova Lhota AHC Bojkovice A 10:9 sn ZS BB
18-B097 17.11.2018 18:15 HC Bílí Orli HC Svatý Štěpán 7:5 ZS BB
18-B099 17.11.2018 16:30 HC Tarantule Nedašov Thirsty Team 7:4 ZS BB

12. kolo
18-B102 23.12.2018 14:30 Thirsty Team HC Bílí Orli 7:8 ZS BB
18-B104 24.11.2018 16:00 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Francova Lhota 8:7 ZS BB
18-B106 25.11.2018 16:15 AHC Bojkovice A HC Vlachovice 6:7 sn ZS BB
18-B108 24.11.2018 23:00 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HK Lavina Záriečie A 4:7 ZS BB

13. kolo
18-B111 01.12.2018 22:15 HK Lavina Záriečie A AHC Bojkovice A 4:3 ZS BB
18-B113 01.12.2018 18:45 HC Vlachovice HC Svatý Štěpán 8:13 ZS BB
18-B115 02.12.2018 19:45 HC Francova Lhota Thirsty Team 4:10 ZS BB
18-B117 01.12.2018 20:30 HC Bílí Orli HC Tarantule Nedašov 4:7 ZS BB

14. kolo
18-B120 30.12.2018 22:00 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Francova Lhota 10:4 ZS BB
18-B122 08.12.2018 20:45 Thirsty Team HC Vlachovice 5:9 ZS BB
18-B124 02.03.2019 16:45 HC Svatý Štěpán HK Lavina Záriečie A : ZS BB
18-B126 07.12.2018 20:45 AHC Bojkovice A Tučňáci Horní Lideč 6:7 sn ZS BB

15. kolo
18-B129 10.03.2019 11:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
18-B131 26.12.2018 22:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A Thirsty Team 6:5 sn ZS BB
18-B133 14.12.2018 22:30 HC Vlachovice HC Tarantule Nedašov 3:8 ZS BB
18-B135 15.12.2018 17:15 HC Francova Lhota HC Bílí Orli 2:7 ZS BB

16. kolo
18-B138 04.01.2019 22:30 HC Bílí Orli HC Vlachovice 10:0 ZS BB
18-B140 06.01.2019 17:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov HK Lavina Záriečie A 2:9 ZS BB
18-B142 06.01.2019 15:30 Thirsty Team Tučňáci Horní Lideč 6:2 ZS BB
18-B144 05.01.2019 19:00 HC Svatý Štěpán AHC Bojkovice A 6:3 ZS BB

17. kolo
18-B147 17.03.2019 17:15 AHC Bojkovice A Thirsty Team : ZS BB
18-B149 17.03.2019 22:30 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
18-B151 16.03.2019 19:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
18-B153 16.03.2019 22:30 HC Vlachovice HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB

18. kolo
18-B156 18.01.2019 20:45 HC Francova Lhota HK Lavina Záriečie A 1:9 ZS BB
18-B158 20.01.2019 21:30 HC Bílí Orli Tučňáci Horní Lideč 2:4 ZS BB
18-B160 20.01.2019 19:45 HC Tarantule Nedašov AHC Bojkovice A 8:1 ZS BB
18-B162 20.01.2019 16:15 Thirsty Team HC Svatý Štěpán 4:5 sn ZS BB

19. kolo
18-B165 02.02.2019 20:45 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Svatý Štěpán 5:7 ZS BB
18-B167 02.02.2019 17:15 HC Bílí Orli AHC Bojkovice A 4:2 ZS BB
18-B169 03.02.2019 19:45 HC Francova Lhota Tučňáci Horní Lideč 5:7 ZS BB
18-B171 03.02.2019 21:30 HC Vlachovice HK Lavina Záriečie A 3:10 ZS BB

20. kolo
18-B174 24.03.2019 18:00 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
18-B176 24.03.2019 21:30 AHC Bojkovice A HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
18-B178 23.03.2019 22:30 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
18-B180 23.03.2019 17:15 Thirsty Team HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB

21. kolo
18-B183 17.02.2019 21:30 HC Bílí Orli Thirsty Team : ZS BB
18-B185 17.02.2019 14:30 HC Francova Lhota HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB
18-B187 17.02.2019 11:15 HC Vlachovice AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
18-B189 16.02.2019 19:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB

22. kolo
18-B192 16.12.2018 19:00 AHC Bojkovice A HK Lavina Záriečie A 5:11 ZS BB
18-B194 15.02.2019 20:45 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
18-B196 12.01.2019 20:45 Thirsty Team HC Francova Lhota 15:5 ZS BB
18-B198 12.01.2019 19:00 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bílí Orli 7:8 ZS BB

23. kolo
18-B201 27.01.2019 21:30 HC Francova Lhota HC Tarantule Nedašov 3:12 ZS BB
18-B203 26.01.2019 12:30 HC Vlachovice Thirsty Team 7:5 ZS BB
18-B205 27.01.2019 14:30 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Svatý Štěpán 12:5 ZS BB
18-B207 26.01.2019 17:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč AHC Bojkovice A 5:4 sn ZS BB

24. kolo
18-B210 08.02.2019 22:30 HC Svatý Štěpán Tučňáci Horní Lideč 8:0 ZS BB
18-B212 10.02.2019 20:00 Thirsty Team HK Lavina Záriečie A 6:10 ZS BB
18-B214 23.12.2018 19:45 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Vlachovice 7:5 ZS BB
18-B216 02.03.2019 20:15 HC Bílí Orli HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB

25. kolo
18-B219 30.03.2019 22:30 HC Vlachovice HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
18-B221 24.02.2019 08:45 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
18-B223 23.02.2019 15:30 Tučňáci Horní Lideč Thirsty Team : ZS BB
18-B225 23.02.2019 17:15 AHC Bojkovice A HC Svatý Štěpán : ZS BB

26. kolo
18-B228 08.03.2019 20:45 Thirsty Team AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
18-B230 03.03.2019 08:45 HC Tarantule Nedašov Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
18-B232 09.03.2019 17:15 HC Bílí Orli HK Lavina Záriečie A : ZS BB
18-B234 10.03.2019 18:00 HC Francova Lhota HC Vlachovice : ZS BB

27. kolo
18-B237 30.03.2019 17:15 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
18-B239 31.03.2019 19:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
18-B241 30.03.2019 20:45 AHC Bojkovice A HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
18-B243 16.12.2018 15:30 HC Svatý Štěpán Thirsty Team 12:3 ZS BB

vytvořeno ZK