úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Valašská Hokejová Liga - A

1. kolo
18-A001 07.09.2018 20:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Vrbětice 7:3 ZS BB
18-A003 09.09.2018 09:45 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Tuleni 14:7 ZS BB
18-A004 08.09.2018 20:45 HC LiPo Flames HC Klobucké Laviny 10:6 ZS BB
18-A005 09.09.2018 16:30 HC Drink Team HK Slovenskí Vlci 6:2 ZS BB

2. kolo
18-A006 15.09.2018 18:45 HC Vrbětice HK Slovenskí Vlci 10:7 ZS BB
18-A007 16.09.2018 11:30 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Drink Team 9:6 ZS BB
18-A008 15.09.2018 13:30 HC Tuleni HC LiPo Flames 4:7 ZS BB
18-A010 15.09.2018 10:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Slavičín 6:13 ZS BB

3. kolo
18-A011 23.09.2018 19:45 HC Slavičín HC Vrbětice 1:5 ZS BB
18-A012 22.09.2018 18:15 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Brumov-Bylnice 13:5 ZS BB
18-A014 22.09.2018 21:45 HC Drink Team HC Tuleni 3:9 ZS BB
2018-A01 23.09.2018 18:00 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Klobucké Laviny 8:7 ZS BB

4. kolo
2018-A01 29.09.2018 15:45 HC Vrbětice HC Klobucké Laviny 3:10 ZS BB
2018-A01 24.11.2018 21:15 HC Tuleni HK Slovenskí Vlci 4:11 ZS BB
2018-A01 28.12.2018 20:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC LiPo Flames 1:1 ZS BB
2018-A02 30.09.2018 19:45 HC Slavičín HK Medvedi Púchov 4:7 ZS BB

5. kolo
2018-A02 06.10.2018 20:15 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Vrbětice 10:6 ZS BB
2018-A02 05.10.2018 20:45 HC LiPo Flames HC Slavičín 6:9 ZS BB
2018-A02 07.10.2018 21:30 HC Drink Team HC Brumov-Bylnice 6:8 ZS BB
2018-A02 28.10.2018 14:30 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Tuleni 4:6 ZS BB

6. kolo
2018-A02 14.10.2018 14:30 HC Vrbětice HC Tuleni 9:5 ZS BB
2018-A02 12.10.2018 22:30 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Slovenskí Vlci 11:7 ZS BB
2018-A02 13.10.2018 13:30 HC Slavičín HC Drink Team 8:4 ZS BB
2018-A03 14.10.2018 16:15 HK Medvedi Púchov HC LiPo Flames 5:8 ZS BB

7. kolo
2018-A03 19.10.2018 22:30 HC LiPo Flames HC Vrbětice 9:5 ZS BB
2018-A03 20.10.2018 14:45 HC Drink Team HK Medvedi Púchov 9:13 ZS BB
2018-A03 20.10.2018 16:30 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Slavičín 8:11 ZS BB
2018-A03 20.10.2018 18:15 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:7 ZS BB

8. kolo
2018-A03 26.10.2018 22:30 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Tuleni 9:4 ZS BB
2018-A03 26.10.2018 20:45 HC Slavičín HC Klobucké Laviny 17:4 ZS BB
2018-A03 22.03.2019 20:45 HK Medvedi Púchov HK Slovenskí Vlci 5:0 ZS BB
2018-A04 21.12.2018 20:45 HC LiPo Flames HC Drink Team 3:2 ZS BB

9. kolo
2018-A04 03.11.2018 19:45 HC Drink Team HC Vrbětice 4:8 ZS BB
2018-A04 03.11.2018 13:00 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC LiPo Flames 8:2 ZS BB
2018-A04 22.12.2018 08:45 HC Klobucké Laviny HK Medvedi Púchov 13:14 sn ZS BB
2018-A04 25.01.2019 22:30 HC Tuleni HC Slavičín 8:6 ZS BB

10. kolo
2018-A04 11.11.2018 14:30 HC Vrbětice HC Brumov-Bylnice 7:5 ZS BB
2018-A04 10.11.2018 10:00 HC Tuleni HK Medvedi Púchov 12:12 ZS BB
2018-A04 10.11.2018 18:45 HC Klobucké Laviny HC LiPo Flames 4:16 ZS BB
2018-A05 23.03.2019 19:00 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Drink Team 5:4 ZS BB

11. kolo
2018-A05 18.11.2018 11:15 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Vrbětice 10:8 ZS BB
2018-A05 17.11.2018 14:45 HC Drink Team HC Klobucké Laviny 10:5 ZS BB
2018-A05 18.11.2018 09:30 HC LiPo Flames HC Tuleni 15:4 ZS BB
2018-A05 18.11.2018 19:45 HC Slavičín HC Brumov-Bylnice 12:4 ZS BB

12. kolo
2018-A05 25.11.2018 21:30 HC Vrbětice HC Slavičín 3:13 ZS BB
2018-A05 23.11.2018 20:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Medvedi Púchov 4:16 ZS BB
2018-A05 05.01.2019 17:15 HC Tuleni HC Drink Team 8:10 ZS BB
2018-A06 26.12.2018 20:15 HC Klobucké Laviny HK Slovenskí Vlci 3:13 ZS BB

13. kolo
2018-A06 15.12.2018 10:45 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Vrbětice 6:4 ZS BB
2018-A06 01.12.2018 15:15 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Tuleni 8:6 ZS BB
2018-A06 HC LiPo Flames HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:5 ZS BB
2018-A06 02.12.2018 14:30 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Slavičín 14:5 ZS BB

14. kolo
2018-A06 30.11.2018 22:30 HC Vrbětice HK Medvedi Púchov 8:11 ZS BB
2018-A06 08.12.2018 17:15 HC Slavičín HC LiPo Flames 7:4 ZS BB
2018-A06 09.12.2018 19:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Drink Team 4:6 ZS BB
2018-A07 09.12.2018 14:30 HC Tuleni HC Klobucké Laviny 7:9 ZS BB

15. kolo
2018-A07 22.12.2018 19:45 HC Tuleni HC Vrbětice 5:6 ZS BB
2018-A07 16.12.2018 17:15 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Brumov-Bylnice 13:8 ZS BB
2018-A07 HC Drink Team HC Slavičín 5:0 ZS BB
2018-A07 15.12.2018 20:45 HC LiPo Flames HK Medvedi Púchov 3:12 ZS BB

16. kolo
2018-A07 13.01.2019 21:15 HC Vrbětice HC LiPo Flames 4:7 ZS BB
2018-A07 28.10.2018 18:00 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Drink Team 11:9 ZS BB
2018-A07 11.01.2019 22:30 HC Slavičín HK Slovenskí Vlci 5:8 ZS BB
2018-A07 12.01.2019 17:15 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Klobucké Laviny 11:6 ZS BB

17. kolo
2018-A08 HC Tuleni HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0 ZS BB
2018-A08 10.02.2019 21:45 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Slavičín 3:13 ZS BB
2018-A08 30.03.2019 19:00 HK Slovenskí Vlci HK Medvedi Púchov 5:13 ZS BB
2018-A08 15.03.2019 22:30 HC Drink Team HC LiPo Flames 6:14 ZS BB

18. kolo
2018-A08 19.01.2019 21:00 HC Vrbětice HC Drink Team 4:3 sn ZS BB
2018-A08 27.10.2018 20:30 HC LiPo Flames HK Slovenskí Vlci 4:5 ZS BB
2018-A08 19.01.2019 15:45 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Klobucké Laviny 13:10 ZS BB
2018-A08 19.01.2019 17:30 HC Slavičín HC Tuleni 17:1 ZS BB

19. kolo
2018-A09 26.01.2019 19:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Vrbětice 10:4 ZS BB
2018-A09 27.01.2019 11:15 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Tuleni 19:12 ZS BB
2018-A09 27.01.2019 18:00 HC LiPo Flames HC Klobucké Laviny 18:9 ZS BB
2018-A09 26.01.2019 20:45 HC Drink Team HK Slovenskí Vlci 4:12 ZS BB

20. kolo
2018-A09 09.11.2018 22:30 HC Vrbětice HK Slovenskí Vlci 1:11 ZS BB
2018-A09 25.11.2018 19:45 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Drink Team 7:5 ZS BB
2018-A09 24.03.2019 16:15 HC Tuleni HC LiPo Flames 4:12 ZS BB
2018-A10 24.03.2019 19:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Slavičín 9:5 ZS BB

21. kolo
2018-A10 17.02.2019 18:00 HC Slavičín HC Vrbětice 8:6 ZS BB
2018-A10 17.02.2019 19:45 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Brumov-Bylnice 5:3 ZS BB
2018-A10 16.02.2019 14:15 HC Drink Team HC Tuleni 7:5 ZS BB
2018-A10 16.02.2019 20:45 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Klobucké Laviny 24:5 ZS BB

22. kolo
2018-A10 16.03.2019 14:15 HC Vrbětice HC Klobucké Laviny 3:6 ZS BB
2018-A10 HC Tuleni HK Slovenskí Vlci 0:5 ZS BB
2018-A10 18.01.2019 22:30 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC LiPo Flames 14:5 ZS BB
2018-A11 17.03.2019 19:00 HC Slavičín HK Medvedi Púchov 9:13 ZS BB

23. kolo
2018-A11 24.03.2019 09:30 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Vrbětice 9:1 ZS BB
2018-A11 HC LiPo Flames HC Slavičín 0:5 ZS BB
2018-A11 30.11.2018 20:45 HC Drink Team HC Brumov-Bylnice 8:4 ZS BB
2018-A11 22.03.2019 22:30 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Tuleni 6:8 ZS BB

24. kolo
2018-A11 09.02.2019 22:45 HC Vrbětice HC Tuleni 13:5 ZS BB
2018-A11 08.02.2019 20:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Slovenskí Vlci 2:9 ZS BB
2018-A11 10.11.2018 22:15 HC Slavičín HC Drink Team 10:8 ZS BB
2018-A12 09.02.2019 17:30 HK Medvedi Púchov HC LiPo Flames 11:8 ZS BB

25. kolo
2018-A12 28.02.2019 21:45 HC LiPo Flames HC Vrbětice 5:8 ZS BB
2018-A12 24.02.2019 14:30 HC Drink Team HK Medvedi Púchov 3:10 ZS BB
2018-A12 23.12.2018 11:15 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Slavičín 3:8 ZS BB
2018-A12 23.02.2019 19:00 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Brumov-Bylnice 9:5 ZS BB

26. kolo
2018-A12 10.03.2019 21:30 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Tuleni 11:5 ZS BB
2018-A12 09.03.2019 20:45 HC Slavičín HC Klobucké Laviny 7:5 ZS BB
2018-A12 09.03.2019 22:30 HK Medvedi Púchov HK Slovenskí Vlci 2:1 ZS BB
2018-A13 10.03.2019 19:45 HC LiPo Flames HC Drink Team 11:4 ZS BB

27. kolo
2018-A13 30.03.2019 10:45 HC Drink Team HC Vrbětice 12:3 ZS BB
2018-A13 22.02.2019 20:45 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC LiPo Flames 14:8 ZS BB
2018-A13 01.03.2019 22:30 HC Klobucké Laviny HK Medvedi Púchov 11:16 ZS BB
2018-A13 31.03.2019 17:00 HC Tuleni HC Slavičín 6:16 ZS BB

vytvořeno ZK