úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Valašská Hokejová Liga - A

1. kolo
2066 28.12.2014 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) 13:11 ZS BB
2067 05.09.2014 19:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior AHK Black Angels Dubnica 8:9 ZS BB
2068 05.09.2014 20:45 HC Tara Nedašov HC Drink Team (VK) 2:5 ZS BB
2069 05.09.2014 22:30 HC Bojkovice HK Medvedi Púchov 4:21 ZS BB
2070 06.09.2014 13:45 HC Slavičín HC Jasenná 13:3 ZS BB
2071 06.09.2014 15:30 HC Kudlov HC Tuleni 1:3 ZS BB
2072 06.09.2014 17:15 HC Lidečko HC Klobucké Laviny 4:10 ZS BB

2. kolo
2073 14.09.2014 10:15 Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) HC Klobucké Laviny 4:10 ZS BB
2074 14.09.2014 12:00 HC Tuleni HC Lidečko 5:9 ZS BB
2075 14.09.2014 13:45 HC Jasenná HC Kudlov 4:9 ZS BB
2076 14.09.2014 15:30 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Slavičín 14:2 ZS BB
2077 14.09.2014 17:15 HC Drink Team (VK) HC Bojkovice 2:5 ZS BB
2078 14.09.2014 19:00 AHK Black Angels Dubnica HC Tara Nedašov 5:3 ZS BB
2079 05.11.2014 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior 1:0 ZS BB

3. kolo
2080 19.09.2014 22:30 HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) 15:9 ZS BB
2081 20.09.2014 12:00 HC Tara Nedašov HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:9 ZS BB
2082 20.09.2014 13:45 HC Bojkovice AHK Black Angels Dubnica 7:11 ZS BB
2083 20.09.2014 15:30 HC Slavičín HC Drink Team (VK) 18:7 ZS BB
2084 20.09.2014 17:15 HC Kudlov HK Medvedi Púchov 2:23 ZS BB
2085 20.09.2014 19:00 HC Lidečko HC Jasenná 11:3 ZS BB
2086 20.09.2014 20:45 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Tuleni 5:9 ZS BB

4. kolo
2087 26.09.2014 20:45 Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) HC Tuleni 8:5 ZS BB
2088 27.09.2014 15:50 HC Jasenná HC Klobucké Laviny 3:4 ZS BB
2089 26.09.2014 19:00 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Lidečko 7:6 ZS BB
2090 27.09.2014 22:30 HC Drink Team (VK) HC Kudlov 9:2 ZS BB
2091 27.09.2014 19:10 AHK Black Angels Dubnica HC Slavičín 2:6 ZS BB
2092 28.09.2014 15:30 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Bojkovice 8:9 sn ZS BB
2093 27.09.2014 20:50 HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior HC Tara Nedašov 6:8 ZS BB

5. kolo
2094 05.10.2014 15:30 HC Tara Nedašov Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) 18:3 ZS BB
2095 25.10.2014 15:30 HC Bojkovice HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior 9:10 ZS BB
2096 05.10.2014 13:45 HC Slavičín HC Brumov-Bylnice 10:12 ZS BB
2097 04.10.2014 20:45 HC Kudlov AHK Black Angels Dubnica 4:3 ZS BB
2098 05.10.2014 10:15 HC Lidečko HC Drink Team (VK) 11:2 ZS BB
2099 04.10.2014 19:00 HC Klobucké Laviny HK Medvedi Púchov 5:6 ZS BB
2100 04.10.2014 22:30 HC Tuleni HC Jasenná 1:12 ZS BB

6. kolo
2101 12.10.2014 20:45 Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) HC Jasenná 5:13 ZS BB
2102 11.10.2014 22:30 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Tuleni 20:2 ZS BB
2103 10.10.2014 19:00 HC Drink Team (VK) HC Klobucké Laviny 3:2 sn ZS BB
2104 11.10.2014 15:30 AHK Black Angels Dubnica HC Lidečko 7:5 ZS BB
2105 11.10.2014 13:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Kudlov 13:5 ZS BB
2106 12.10.2014 08:30 HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior HC Slavičín 0:5 ZS BB
2107 12.10.2014 12:00 HC Tara Nedašov HC Bojkovice 16:4 ZS BB

7. kolo
2108 19.10.2014 19:00 HC Bojkovice Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) 12:4 ZS BB
2109 19.10.2014 20:45 HC Slavičín HC Tara Nedašov 5:11 ZS BB
2110 18.10.2014 12:30 HC Kudlov HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior 12:6 ZS BB
2111 17.10.2014 22:30 HC Lidečko HC Brumov-Bylnice 7:11 ZS BB
2112 18.10.2014 22:30 HC Klobucké Laviny AHK Black Angels Dubnica 2:12 ZS BB
2113 19.10.2014 13:45 HC Tuleni HC Drink Team (VK) 7:5 ZS BB
2114 19.10.2014 12:00 HC Jasenná HK Medvedi Púchov 4:5 ZS BB

8. kolo
2115 21.12.2014 13:45 Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) HK Medvedi Púchov 8:14 ZS BB
2116 26.10.2014 15:50 HC Drink Team (VK) HC Jasenná 2:3 ZS BB
2117 25.10.2014 17:15 AHK Black Angels Dubnica HC Tuleni 6:4 ZS BB
2118 24.10.2014 19:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Klobucké Laviny 20:5 ZS BB
2119 14.11.2014 20:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior HC Lidečko 5:2 ZS BB
2120 26.10.2014 14:10 HC Tara Nedašov HC Kudlov 7:3 ZS BB
2121 06.12.2014 16:30 HC Bojkovice HC Slavičín 2:7 ZS BB

9. kolo
2122 01.11.2014 17:30 HC Slavičín Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) 12:3 ZS BB
2123 02.11.2014 20:45 HC Kudlov HC Bojkovice 9:8 sn ZS BB
2124 31.10.2014 19:00 HC Lidečko HC Tara Nedašov 3:6 ZS BB
2125 01.11.2014 14:10 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior 13:10 ZS BB
2126 02.11.2014 19:10 HC Tuleni HC Brumov-Bylnice 9:14 ZS BB
2127 07.12.2014 15:30 HC Jasenná AHK Black Angels Dubnica 3:6 ZS BB
2128 01.11.2014 19:00 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Drink Team (VK) 8:6 ZS BB

10. kolo
2129 08.11.2014 19:00 Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) HC Drink Team (VK) 7:3 ZS BB
2130 09.11.2014 17:15 AHK Black Angels Dubnica HK Medvedi Púchov 1:3 ZS BB
2131 07.11.2014 20:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Jasenná 11:6 ZS BB
2132 08.11.2014 17:15 HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior HC Tuleni 13:6 ZS BB
2133 09.11.2014 13:45 HC Tara Nedašov HC Klobucké Laviny 11:3 ZS BB
2134 08.11.2014 20:45 HC Bojkovice HC Lidečko 5:10 ZS BB
2135 09.11.2014 12:00 HC Slavičín HC Kudlov 11:2 ZS BB

11. kolo
2136 15.11.2014 12:00 HC Kudlov Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) 14:4 ZS BB
2137 25.10.2014 22:30 HC Lidečko HC Slavičín 9:2 ZS BB
2138 14.11.2014 22:30 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Bojkovice 9:5 ZS BB
2139 06.12.2014 13:00 HC Tuleni HC Tara Nedašov 1:11 ZS BB
2140 16.11.2014 20:00 HC Jasenná HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior 12:15 ZS BB
2141 15.11.2014 20:45 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Brumov-Bylnice 7:15 ZS BB
2142 16.11.2014 21:45 HC Drink Team (VK) AHK Black Angels Dubnica 3:8 ZS BB

12. kolo
2143 23.11.2014 10:15 Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) AHK Black Angels Dubnica 3:10 ZS BB
2144 23.11.2014 19:30 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Drink Team (VK) 6:7 sn ZS BB
2145 06.12.2014 20:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior HK Medvedi Púchov 3:4 sn ZS BB
2146 23.11.2014 17:45 HC Tara Nedašov HC Jasenná 9:8 ZS BB
2147 22.11.2014 16:15 HC Bojkovice HC Tuleni 6:9 ZS BB
2148 22.11.2014 18:00 HC Slavičín HC Klobucké Laviny 6:4 ZS BB
2149 21.11.2014 20:45 HC Kudlov HC Lidečko 3:10 ZS BB

13. kolo
2150 07.12.2014 20:45 HC Lidečko Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) 15:6 ZS BB
2151 30.11.2014 15:45 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Kudlov 12:2 ZS BB
2152 29.11.2014 16:30 HC Tuleni HC Slavičín 5:11 ZS BB
2153 29.11.2014 08:30 HC Jasenná HC Bojkovice 10:8 ZS BB
2154 28.11.2014 20:45 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Tara Nedašov 3:4 ZS BB
2155 28.11.2014 19:00 HC Drink Team (VK) HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior 6:10 ZS BB
2156 30.11.2014 12:15 AHK Black Angels Dubnica HC Brumov-Bylnice 5:12 ZS BB

14. kolo
2157 12.12.2014 20:45 Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:11 ZS BB
2158 14.12.2014 19:15 AHK Black Angels Dubnica HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior 5:7 ZS BB
2159 12.12.2014 19:00 HC Drink Team (VK) HC Tara Nedašov 4:10 ZS BB
2160 13.12.2014 13:00 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Bojkovice 8:1 ZS BB
2161 21.12.2014 19:00 HC Jasenná HC Slavičín 8:14 ZS BB
2162 14.12.2014 15:45 HC Tuleni HC Kudlov 7:9 ZS BB
2163 13.12.2014 14:45 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Lidečko 5:6 sn ZS BB

15. kolo
2164 11.01.2015 08:30 HC Klobucké Laviny Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) 8:5 ZS BB
2165 11.01.2015 15:30 HC Lidečko HC Tuleni 6:8 ZS BB
2166 10.01.2015 19:00 HC Kudlov HC Jasenná 3:11 ZS BB
2167 10.01.2015 17:15 HC Slavičín HK Medvedi Púchov 1:7 ZS BB
2168 10.01.2015 12:00 HC Bojkovice HC Drink Team (VK) 15:1 ZS BB
2169 09.01.2015 22:30 HC Tara Nedašov AHK Black Angels Dubnica 5:7 ZS BB
2170 10.01.2015 22:30 HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:1 ZS BB

16. kolo
2171 02.01.2015 20:45 Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior 3:12 ZS BB
2172 20.12.2014 19:30 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Tara Nedašov 6:5 sn ZS BB
2173 20.12.2014 14:15 AHK Black Angels Dubnica HC Bojkovice 3:4 sn ZS BB
2174 03.01.2015 13:00 HC Drink Team (VK) HC Slavičín 3:6 ZS BB
2175 02.01.2015 19:00 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Kudlov 4:2 ZS BB
2176 03.01.2015 18:15 HC Jasenná HC Lidečko 6:10 ZS BB
2177 03.01.2015 14:45 HC Tuleni HC Klobucké Laviny 7:5 ZS BB

17. kolo
2178 HC Tuleni Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) : ZS BB
2179 18.01.2015 21:15 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Jasenná 4:13 ZS BB
2180 18.01.2015 16:00 HC Lidečko HK Medvedi Púchov 2:13 ZS BB
2181 17.01.2015 19:00 HC Kudlov HC Drink Team (VK) 7:9 ZS BB
2182 17.01.2015 20:45 HC Slavičín AHK Black Angels Dubnica 3:8 ZS BB
2183 04.01.2015 17:15 HC Bojkovice HC Brumov-Bylnice 3:10 ZS BB
2184 03.01.2015 20:00 HC Tara Nedašov HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior 6:3 ZS BB

18. kolo
2185 24.01.2015 14:45 Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) HC Tara Nedašov 6:10 ZS BB
2186 17.01.2015 13:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior HC Bojkovice 3:14 ZS BB
2187 25.01.2015 18:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Slavičín 17:12 ZS BB
2188 24.01.2015 18:15 AHK Black Angels Dubnica HC Kudlov 11:4 ZS BB
2189 24.01.2015 13:00 HC Drink Team (VK) HC Lidečko 3:11 ZS BB
2190 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
2191 23.01.2015 22:30 HC Jasenná HC Tuleni 6:2 ZS BB

19. kolo
2192 HC Jasenná Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) : ZS BB
2193 HC Tuleni HK Medvedi Púchov : ZS BB
2194 20.12.2014 23:00 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Drink Team (VK) 17:3 ZS BB
2195 HC Lidečko AHK Black Angels Dubnica : ZS BB
2196 HC Kudlov HC Brumov-Bylnice : ZS BB
2197 HC Slavičín HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior : ZS BB
2198 HC Bojkovice HC Tara Nedašov : ZS BB

20. kolo
2199 Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) HC Bojkovice : ZS BB
2200 HC Tara Nedašov HC Slavičín : ZS BB
2201 HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior HC Kudlov : ZS BB
2202 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Lidečko : ZS BB
2203 AHK Black Angels Dubnica HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
2204 HC Drink Team (VK) HC Tuleni : ZS BB
2205 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Jasenná : ZS BB

21. kolo
2206 HK Medvedi Púchov Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) : ZS BB
2207 HC Jasenná HC Drink Team (VK) : ZS BB
2208 HC Tuleni AHK Black Angels Dubnica : ZS BB
2209 05.12.2014 20:45 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Brumov-Bylnice 6:11 ZS BB
2210 HC Lidečko HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior : ZS BB
2211 HC Kudlov HC Tara Nedašov : ZS BB
2212 HC Slavičín HC Bojkovice : ZS BB

22. kolo
2213 Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) HC Slavičín : ZS BB
2214 HC Bojkovice HC Kudlov : ZS BB
2215 HC Tara Nedašov HC Lidečko : ZS BB
2216 HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
2217 18.01.2015 17:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Tuleni 11:6 ZS BB
2218 AHK Black Angels Dubnica HC Jasenná : ZS BB
2219 HC Drink Team (VK) HK Medvedi Púchov : ZS BB

23. kolo
2220 HC Drink Team (VK) Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) : ZS BB
2221 HK Medvedi Púchov AHK Black Angels Dubnica : ZS BB
2222 HC Jasenná HC Brumov-Bylnice : ZS BB
2223 21.12.2014 17:15 HC Tuleni HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior 7:9 ZS BB
2224 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Tara Nedašov : ZS BB
2225 HC Lidečko HC Bojkovice : ZS BB
2226 HC Kudlov HC Slavičín : ZS BB

24. kolo
2227 Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) HC Kudlov : ZS BB
2228 HC Slavičín HC Lidečko : ZS BB
2229 25.01.2015 20:30 HC Bojkovice HC Klobucké Laviny 10:1 ZS BB
2230 HC Tara Nedašov HC Tuleni : ZS BB
2231 HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior HC Jasenná : ZS BB
2232 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Medvedi Púchov : ZS BB
2233 AHK Black Angels Dubnica HC Drink Team (VK) : ZS BB

25. kolo
2234 AHK Black Angels Dubnica Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) : ZS BB
2235 HC Drink Team (VK) HC Brumov-Bylnice : ZS BB
2236 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior : ZS BB
2237 HC Jasenná HC Tara Nedašov : ZS BB
2238 HC Tuleni HC Bojkovice : ZS BB
2239 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Slavičín : ZS BB
2240 HC Lidečko HC Kudlov : ZS BB

26. kolo
2241 Thirsty Team (Štítná n. Vláří) HC Lidečko : ZS BB
2242 HC Kudlov HC Klobucké Laviny : ZS BB
2243 HC Slavičín HC Tuleni : ZS BB
2244 HC Bojkovice HC Jasenná : ZS BB
2245 HC Tara Nedašov HK Medvedi Púchov : ZS BB
2246 HC Brumov-Bylnice Junior HC Drink Team (VK) : ZS BB
2247 HC Brumov-Bylnice AHK Black Angels Dubnica : ZS BB

vytvořeno ZK