úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Rozpis utkání

č. u. datum čas domácí hosté místo rozhodčí
2018-A13 22.02.2019 20:45 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC LiPo Flames ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C225 22.02.2019 22:30 AHC Bojkovice B HC Šumičtí Sokoli ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B223 23.02.2019 15:30 Tučňáci Horní Lideč Thirsty Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B225 23.02.2019 17:15 AHC Bojkovice A HC Svatý Štěpán ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A12 23.02.2019 19:00 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Brumov-Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C223 23.02.2019 20:45 Buldogs Team HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C219 23.02.2019 22:30 HC Sharks NOaCO Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B221 24.02.2019 08:45 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Tarantule Nedašov ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A12 24.02.2019 14:30 HC Drink Team HK Medvedi Púchov ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C220 24.02.2019 19:45 HC Všemina HC Pozlovice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C221 24.02.2019 21:30 HC Bylnice HK Lavina Záriečie B ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C201 01.03.2019 20:45 HC Všemina HK Lavina Záriečie B ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A13 01.03.2019 22:30 HC Klobucké Laviny HK Medvedi Púchov ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C205 02.03.2019 15:00 HC Bylnice HC Šumičtí Sokoli ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B124 02.03.2019 16:45 HC Svatý Štěpán HK Lavina Záriečie A ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C203 02.03.2019 18:30 HC Sharks HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B216 02.03.2019 20:15 HC Bílí Orli HC Francova Lhota ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B011 02.03.2019 22:00 HC Vlachovice AHC Bojkovice A ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B230 03.03.2019 08:45 HC Tarantule Nedašov Tučňáci Horní Lideč ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C202 03.03.2019 19:00 NOaCO Team HC Pozlovice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C176 03.03.2019 20:45 AHC Bojkovice B HC Všemina ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A12 03.03.2019 22:30 HC LiPo Flames HC Vrbětice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B228 08.03.2019 20:45 Thirsty Team AHC Bojkovice A ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C229 08.03.2019 22:30 HC Pozlovice HC Šumičtí Sokoli ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B084 09.03.2019 14:15 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Tarantule Nedašov ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B232 09.03.2019 17:15 HC Bílí Orli HK Lavina Záriečie A ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C232 09.03.2019 19:00 NOaCO Team HC Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A12 09.03.2019 20:45 HC Slavičín HC Klobucké Laviny ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A12 09.03.2019 22:30 HK Medvedi Púchov HK Slovenskí Vlci ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B129 10.03.2019 11:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Svatý Štěpán ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C230 10.03.2019 14:30 HK Lavina Záriečie B Buldogs Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C234 10.03.2019 16:15 HC Všemina HC Sharks ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B234 10.03.2019 18:00 HC Francova Lhota HC Vlachovice ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A13 10.03.2019 19:45 HC LiPo Flames HC Drink Team ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A12 10.03.2019 21:30 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Tuleni ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C193 15.03.2019 20:45 HC Pozlovice Buldogs Team ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A08 15.03.2019 22:30 HC Drink Team HC LiPo Flames ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C198 16.03.2019 12:30 HK Lavina Záriečie B NOaCO Team ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A10 16.03.2019 14:15 HC Vrbětice HC Klobucké Laviny ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C192 16.03.2019 17:15 AHC Bojkovice B HC Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B151 16.03.2019 19:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C196 16.03.2019 20:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Všemina ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B153 16.03.2019 22:30 HC Vlachovice HC Francova Lhota ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B147 17.03.2019 17:15 AHC Bojkovice A Thirsty Team ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A11 17.03.2019 19:00 HC Slavičín HK Medvedi Púchov ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C194 17.03.2019 20:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Sharks ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B149 17.03.2019 22:30 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Tarantule Nedašov ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A03 22.03.2019 20:45 HK Medvedi Púchov HK Slovenskí Vlci ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A11 22.03.2019 22:30 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Tuleni ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C174 23.03.2019 10:45 Buldogs Team HC Sharks ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C175 23.03.2019 12:30 HC Pozlovice HC Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C180 23.03.2019 14:15 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HK Lavina Záriečie B ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B180 23.03.2019 17:15 Thirsty Team HC Tarantule Nedašov ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A05 23.03.2019 19:00 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Drink Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C178 23.03.2019 20:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli NOaCO Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B178 23.03.2019 22:30 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A11 24.03.2019 09:30 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Vrbětice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C160 24.03.2019 11:15 HK Lavina Záriečie B AHC Bojkovice B ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C031 24.03.2019 14:30 HC Pozlovice Buldogs Team ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A09 24.03.2019 16:15 HC Tuleni HC LiPo Flames ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B174 24.03.2019 18:00 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vlachovice ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A10 24.03.2019 19:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Slavičín ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B176 24.03.2019 21:30 AHC Bojkovice A HC Francova Lhota ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C058 29.03.2019 20:45 HC Všemina HC Pozlovice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C162 29.03.2019 22:30 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Šumičtí Sokoli ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A13 30.03.2019 10:45 HC Drink Team HC Vrbětice ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A11 30.03.2019 12:30 HC LiPo Flames HC Slavičín ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A08 30.03.2019 14:15 HC Tuleni HC Brumov-Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B237 30.03.2019 17:15 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Francova Lhota ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A08 30.03.2019 19:00 HK Slovenskí Vlci HK Medvedi Púchov ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B241 30.03.2019 20:45 AHC Bojkovice A HC Tarantule Nedašov ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B219 30.03.2019 22:30 HC Vlachovice HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C243 31.03.2019 08:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C237 31.03.2019 10:30 HC Bylnice HC Všemina ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C238 31.03.2019 12:15 HC Sharks HC Pozlovice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C241 31.03.2019 14:00 AHC Bojkovice B HK Lavina Záriečie B ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A13 31.03.2019 15:45 HC Tuleni HC Slavičín ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A06 31.03.2019 17:30 HC LiPo Flames HC Brumov-Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B239 31.03.2019 19:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C239 31.03.2019 21:00 Buldogs Team NOaCO Team ZS BB Nezadáno
vytvořeno ZK