úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Rozpis utkání

č. u. datum čas domácí hosté místo rozhodčí
18-C057 19.10.2018 20:45 HC Sharks NOaCO Team ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A03 19.10.2018 22:30 HC LiPo Flames HC Vrbětice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B057 20.10.2018 13:00 HC Vlachovice HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A03 20.10.2018 14:45 HC Drink Team HK Medvedi Púchov ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A03 20.10.2018 16:30 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Slavičín ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A03 20.10.2018 18:15 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Brumov-Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B059 20.10.2018 20:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Tarantule Nedašov ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C059 20.10.2018 21:45 HC Bylnice HK Lavina Záriečie B ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B063 21.10.2018 09:30 AHC Bojkovice A HC Pozlovice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B061 21.10.2018 11:14 Tučňáci Horní Lideč Thirsty Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C061 21.10.2018 14:30 Buldogs Team HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C063 21.10.2018 19:45 AHC Bojkovice B HC Šumičtí Sokoli ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A03 26.10.2018 20:45 HC Slavičín HC Klobucké Laviny ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A03 26.10.2018 22:30 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Tuleni ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C004 27.10.2018 10:00 HC Sharks HC Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B072 27.10.2018 11:45 HC Francova Lhota HC Vlachovice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B066 27.10.2018 13:30 Thirsty Team AHC Bojkovice A ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C001 27.10.2018 15:15 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Šumičtí Sokoli ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C002 27.10.2018 17:00 NOaCO Team AHC Bojkovice B ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C003 27.10.2018 18:45 HC Všemina Buldogs Team ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A03 27.10.2018 20:30 HK Medvedi Púchov HK Slovenskí Vlci ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B068 27.10.2018 22:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov Tučňáci Horní Lideč ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B070 28.10.2018 11:15 HC Bílí Orli HK Lavina Záriečie A ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A02 28.10.2018 14:30 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Tuleni ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A03 28.10.2018 16:15 HC Vrbětice HC Svatý Štěpán ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A04 28.10.2018 18:00 HC LiPo Flames HC Drink Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C075 02.11.2018 20:45 HC Bylnice HC Všemina ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B077 02.11.2018 22:30 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A04 03.11.2018 13:00 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC LiPo Flames ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C081 03.11.2018 14:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A04 03.11.2018 19:45 HC Drink Team HC Vrbětice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C079 03.11.2018 21:30 AHC Bojkovice B HK Lavina Záriečie B ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A04 04.11.2018 14:30 HC Klobucké Laviny HK Medvedi Púchov ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A04 04.11.2018 16:15 HC Tuleni HC Slavičín ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C077 04.11.2018 18:00 Buldogs Team NOaCO Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B075 04.11.2018 19:45 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Francova Lhota ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B081 04.11.2018 21:30 HC Pozlovice Thirsty Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B090 09.11.2018 20:45 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Vlachovice ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A05 09.11.2018 22:30 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Drink Team ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A04 10.11.2018 10:00 HC Tuleni HK Medvedi Púchov ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C090 10.11.2018 11:45 HC Bylnice HC Sharks ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B165 10.11.2018 13:30 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Pozlovice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B088 10.11.2018 15:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Francova Lhota ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C088 10.11.2018 17:00 Buldogs Team HC Všemina ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A04 10.11.2018 18:45 HC Klobucké Laviny HC LiPo Flames ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B086 10.11.2018 20:30 AHC Bojkovice A HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A04 10.11.2018 22:15 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Slavičín ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C086 11.11.2018 11:15 AHC Bojkovice B NOaCO Team ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A04 11.11.2018 14:30 HC Vrbětice HC Brumov-Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C084 11.11.2018 16:15 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HK Lavina Záriečie B ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C099 16.11.2018 20:45 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C093 16.11.2018 22:30 HC Sharks Buldogs Team ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A05 17.11.2018 10:00 HC Slavičín HC Brumov-Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C095 17.11.2018 11:45 HC Všemina AHC Bojkovice B ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B093 17.11.2018 13:30 HC Vlachovice Tučňáci Horní Lideč ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A05 17.11.2018 15:15 HC Drink Team HC Klobucké Laviny ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B099 17.11.2018 17:00 HC Tarantule Nedašov Thirsty Team ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A05 17.11.2018 18:45 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Svatý Štěpán ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B095 17.11.2018 20:30 HC Francova Lhota AHC Bojkovice A ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C097 17.11.2018 22:15 NOaCO Team HC Šumičtí Sokoli ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A05 18.11.2018 09:30 HC LiPo Flames HC Tuleni ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A05 18.11.2018 11:15 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Vrbětice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B097 18.11.2018 14:30 HC Bílí Orli HC Pozlovice ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A05 23.11.2018 20:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Medvedi Púchov ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B104 23.11.2018 22:30 HC Pozlovice HC Francova Lhota ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B102 24.11.2018 13:00 Thirsty Team HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A05 24.11.2018 14:45 HC Svatý Štěpán HC LiPo Flames ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C104 24.11.2018 16:30 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Všemina ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C106 24.11.2018 18:15 AHC Bojkovice B HC Sharks ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A05 24.11.2018 20:00 HC Tuleni HC Drink Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B108 24.11.2018 21:45 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HK Lavina Záriečie A ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C102 25.11.2018 14:30 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří NOaCO Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B106 25.11.2018 16:15 AHC Bojkovice A HC Vlachovice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C108 25.11.2018 18:00 Buldogs Team HC Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A06 25.11.2018 19:45 HC Klobucké Laviny HK Slovenskí Vlci ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A05 25.11.2018 21:30 HC Vrbětice HC Slavičín ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A06 30.11.2018 20:45 HC Vrbětice HK Medvedi Púchov ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A06 30.11.2018 22:30 HC Drink Team HC Svatý Štěpán ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C117 01.12.2018 10:00 NOaCO Team HK Lavina Záriečie B ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A06 01.12.2018 11:45 HC LiPo Flames HC Brumov-Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C113 01.12.2018 13:30 HC Sharks HC Šumičtí Sokoli ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A06 01.12.2018 15:15 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Tuleni ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B111 01.12.2018 17:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A AHC Bojkovice A ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B113 01.12.2018 18:45 HC Vlachovice HC Pozlovice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B117 01.12.2018 20:30 HC Bílí Orli HC Tarantule Nedašov ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C115 02.12.2018 11:15 HC Všemina HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A06 02.12.2018 14:30 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Slavičín ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C111 02.12.2018 16:15 HC Bylnice AHC Bojkovice B ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B115 02.12.2018 18:00 HC Francova Lhota Thirsty Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B126 07.12.2018 20:45 AHC Bojkovice A Tučňáci Horní Lideč ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C122 07.12.2018 22:30 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Sharks ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A06 08.12.2018 13:00 HC Svatý Štěpán HK Slovenskí Vlci ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B124 08.12.2018 14:45 HC Pozlovice HK Lavina Záriečie A ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A06 08.12.2018 16:30 HC Slavičín HC LiPo Flames ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C120 08.12.2018 18:15 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Všemina ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B122 08.12.2018 20:00 Thirsty Team HC Vlachovice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C126 08.12.2018 21:45 AHC Bojkovice B Buldogs Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B120 09.12.2018 09:30 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Francova Lhota ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C124 09.12.2018 11:15 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A07 09.12.2018 14:30 HC Tuleni HC Klobucké Laviny ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A06 09.12.2018 19:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Drink Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C129 14.12.2018 20:45 Buldogs Team HC Šumičtí Sokoli ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B133 14.12.2018 22:30 HC Vlachovice HC Tarantule Nedašov ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A06 15.12.2018 10:00 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Vrbětice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C133 15.12.2018 11:45 HC Sharks HK Lavina Záriečie B ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A07 15.12.2018 13:30 HC Drink Team HC Slavičín ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B129 15.12.2018 15:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Pozlovice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B135 15.12.2018 17:00 HC Francova Lhota HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C131 15.12.2018 18:45 HC Bylnice HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A07 15.12.2018 20:30 HC LiPo Flames HK Medvedi Púchov ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C135 15.12.2018 22:15 HC Všemina NOaCO Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B131 16.12.2018 11:15 HK Lavina Záriečie A Thirsty Team ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A07 16.12.2018 14:30 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Brumov-Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A07 16.12.2018 16:15 HC Tuleni HC Vrbětice ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A07 16.12.2018 18:00 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Svatý Štěpán ZS BB Nezadáno
vytvořeno ZK